Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 113 - Belper, King Street - Ashbourne, Bus Station

           
King Street, Belper 09:10 11:10 12:25 14:10 16:10
Triangle, Belper 09:12 11:12 12:27 14:12 16:12
Belper Lane, Belper 09:14 11:14 --- 14:14 16:14
Belper Lane End, Belper 09:16 11:16 --- 14:16 16:16
Church, Hazelwood 09:22 11:22 12:32 14:22 16:22
Railway Inn, Cowers Lane 09:25 11:25 12:35 14:25 16:25
Tiger Inn, Turnditch 09:27 11:27 12:37 14:27 16:27
Hillcliff Lane, Cross o' th' Hands 09:29 11:29 12:39 14:29 16:29
Nags Head, Hulland Ward 09:33 11:33 12:43 14:33 16:33
Bradley Corner, Bradley Nook 09:38 11:38 12:48 14:38 16:38
Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne 09:43 11:43 12:53 14:43 16:43
Bus Station, Ashbourne 09:47 11:47 12:57 14:47 16:47

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 113 - Ashbourne, Bus Station - Belper, King Street

             
Bus Station, Ashbourne 07:45 08:00 10:00 11:50 13:00 15:00
Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne 07:47 08:02 10:02 11:52 13:02 15:02
Smithy, Bradley 07:51 08:06 10:06 11:56 13:06 15:06
Nags Head, Hulland Ward 07:57 08:12 10:12 12:02 13:12 15:12
Hillcliff Lane, Cross o' th' Hands 08:01 08:16 10:16 12:06 13:16 15:16
Tiger Inn, Turnditch 08:02 08:17 10:17 12:07 13:17 15:17
Railway Inn, Cowers Lane 08:04 08:19 10:19 12:09 13:19 15:19
Church, Hazelwood 08:07 08:22 10:22 12:12 13:22 15:22
Belper Lane End, Belper 08:13 08:28 10:28 --- 13:28 15:28
Hill Top Inn, Belper 08:15 08:30 10:30 --- 13:30 15:30
Triangle, Belper 08:17 08:32 10:32 12:19 13:32 15:32
King Street, Belper Stop B --- 08:35 10:35 12:22 13:35 15:35
King Street, Belper Stop A 08:24 --- --- --- --- ---
School Bus Park, Belper 08:30 --- --- --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 05/03/2021 15:10