Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 113 - Belper, King Street - Ashbourne, Bus Station

             
King Street
Belper (Stop B)
09:10 11:10 12:25 14:10 16:10 17:40
Triangle
Belper (NW)
09:12 11:12 12:27 14:12 16:12 17:42
Belper Lane
Belper (NW-bound)
09:14 11:14 --- 14:14 16:14 17:44
Belper Lane End
Belper (Adj)
09:16 11:16 --- 14:16 16:16 17:46
Church
Hazelwood (NW)
09:22 11:22 12:32 14:22 16:22 17:52
Railway Inn
Cowers Lane (SW)
09:25 11:25 12:35 14:25 16:25 17:55
Tiger Inn
Turnditch (Opp)
09:27 11:27 12:37 14:27 16:27 17:57
Hillcliff Lane
Cross o' th' Hands (Opp)
09:29 11:29 12:39 14:29 16:29 17:59
Nags Head
Hulland Ward (Adj)
09:33 11:33 12:43 14:33 16:33 18:03
Smithy
Bradley (Adj)
09:38 11:38 12:48 14:38 16:38 18:08
Dovedale Avenue Top
Ashbourne (Adj)
09:43 11:43 12:53 14:43 16:43 18:13
Bus Station
Ashbourne (Stop 2)
09:47 11:47 12:57 14:47 16:47 18:17

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 113 - Ashbourne, Bus Station - Belper, King Street

               
Bus Station
Ashbourne (Stop 2)
07:45 08:00 10:00 11:50 13:00 15:00 17:00
Dovedale Avenue Top
Ashbourne (Opp)
07:47 08:02 10:02 11:52 13:02 15:02 17:02
Smithy
Bradley (Opp)
07:51 08:06 10:06 11:56 13:06 15:06 17:06
Nags Head
Hulland Ward (Opp)
07:57 08:12 10:12 12:02 13:12 15:12 17:12
Hillcliff Lane
Cross o' th' Hands (Adj)
08:01 08:16 10:16 12:06 13:16 15:16 17:16
Tiger Inn
Turnditch (Adj)
08:02 08:17 10:17 12:07 13:17 15:17 17:17
Railway Inn
Cowers Lane (Adj)
08:04 08:19 10:19 12:09 13:19 15:19 17:19
Church
Hazelwood (SE)
08:07 08:22 10:22 12:12 13:22 15:22 17:22
Belper Lane End
Belper (Opp)
08:13 08:28 10:28 --- 13:28 15:28 17:28
Hill Top Inn
Belper (Adj)
08:15 08:30 10:30 --- 13:30 15:30 17:30
Triangle
Belper (Adj)
08:17 08:32 10:32 12:19 13:32 15:32 17:32
King Street
Belper (Stop B)
--- 08:35 10:35 12:22 13:35 15:35 17:35
King Street
Belper (Stop A)
08:24 --- --- --- --- --- ---
School Bus Park
Belper (Adj)
08:30 --- --- --- --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 113 - Belper, King Street - Ashbourne, Bus Station

             
King Street
Belper (Stop B)
09:10 11:10 12:25 14:10 16:10 17:40
Triangle
Belper (NW)
09:12 11:12 12:27 14:12 16:12 17:42
Hill Top Inn
Belper (Opp)
09:14 11:14 --- 14:14 16:14 17:44
Belper Lane End
Belper (Adj)
09:16 11:16 --- 14:16 16:16 17:46
Church
Hazelwood (NW)
09:22 11:22 12:32 14:22 16:22 17:52
Railway Inn
Cowers Lane (SW)
09:25 11:25 12:35 14:25 16:25 17:55
Tiger Inn
Turnditch (Opp)
09:27 11:27 12:37 14:27 16:27 17:57
Hillcliff Lane
Cross o' th' Hands (Opp)
09:29 11:29 12:39 14:29 16:29 17:59
Nags Head
Hulland Ward (Adj)
09:33 11:33 12:43 14:33 16:33 18:03
Smithy
Bradley (Adj)
09:38 11:38 12:48 14:38 16:38 18:08
Dovedale Avenue Top
Ashbourne (Adj)
09:43 11:43 12:53 14:43 16:43 18:13
Bus Station
Ashbourne (Stop 2)
09:47 11:47 12:57 14:47 16:47 18:17

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 113 - Ashbourne, Bus Station - Belper, King Street

             
Bus Station
Ashbourne (Stop 2)
08:00 10:00 11:50 13:00 15:00 17:00
Dovedale Avenue Top
Ashbourne (Opp)
08:02 10:02 11:52 13:02 15:02 17:02
Smithy
Bradley (Opp)
08:07 10:07 11:57 13:07 15:07 17:07
Nags Head
Hulland Ward (Opp)
08:12 10:12 12:02 13:12 15:12 17:12
Hillcliff Lane
Cross o' th' Hands (Adj)
08:16 10:16 12:06 13:16 15:16 17:16
Tiger Inn
Turnditch (Adj)
08:17 10:17 12:07 13:17 15:17 17:17
Railway Inn
Cowers Lane (Adj)
08:19 10:19 12:09 13:19 15:19 17:19
Church
Hazelwood (SE)
08:22 10:22 12:12 13:22 15:22 17:22
Belper Lane End
Belper (Opp)
08:28 10:28 --- 13:28 15:28 17:28
Hill Top Inn
Belper (Adj)
08:30 10:30 --- 13:30 15:30 17:30
Triangle
Belper (Adj)
08:32 10:32 12:19 13:32 15:32 17:32
King Street
Belper (Stop B)
08:35 10:35 12:22 13:35 15:35 17:35


Generated on 30/03/2022 07:52