Monday to Friday - 19 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - Bonis Hall Lane, McCanns

Macclesfield, Bus Station
  • 07:30
  • 09:20
  • 10:20
  • 11:50
  • 12:50
  • 13:50
  • 15:20
  • 16:50
  • 18:05
Bond Street
  • 07:33
  • 09:24
  • 10:24
  • 11:54
  • 12:54
  • 13:54
  • 15:24
  • 16:54
  • 18:09
Chester Road, Ivy Rd
  • 07:37
  • 09:28
  • 10:28
  • 11:58
  • 12:58
  • 13:58
  • 15:28
  • 16:58
  • 18:13
Broken Cross
  • 07:40
  • 09:31
  • 10:31
  • 12:01
  • 13:01
  • 14:01
  • 15:31
  • 17:01
  • 18:16
Whirley Barn, Sandy La
  • 07:43
  • 09:34
  • 10:34
  • 12:04
  • 13:04
  • 14:04
  • 15:34
  • 17:04
  • 18:19
St Austell Avenue
  • 07:46
  • 09:38
  • 10:38
  • 12:08
  • 13:08
  • 14:08
  • 15:38
  • 17:08
  • 18:23
Fallibroome High School
  • 07:49
  • 09:41
  • 10:41
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:41
  • 17:11
  • 18:26
Prestbury Hall
  • 07:53
  • 09:45
  • 10:45
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 14:15
  • 15:45
  • 17:15
  • 18:30
Prestbury, Parkhouse Dr
  • 07:56
  • 09:48
  • 10:48
  • 12:18
  • 13:18
  • 14:18
  • 15:48
  • 17:18
  • 18:33
Lees Lane
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:52
  • ---
  • ---
Bonis Hall Lane, McCanns
  • 08:00
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:22
  • ---

Monday to Friday - 19 - Lees Lane - Macclesfield, Bus Station

Lees Lane
  • 08:07
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Bonis Hall Lane, McCanns
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:05
  • 17:25
Prestbury, Parkhouse Dr
  • 08:11
  • 09:50
  • 10:50
  • 12:20
  • 13:20
  • 14:20
  • 16:10
  • 17:30
Prestbury Hall
  • 08:15
  • 09:53
  • 10:53
  • 12:23
  • 13:23
  • 14:23
  • 16:13
  • 17:33
Fallibroome High School
  • 08:19
  • 09:57
  • 10:57
  • 12:27
  • 13:27
  • 14:27
  • 16:17
  • 17:37
Tintagel Close
  • 08:22
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 16:20
  • 17:40
Whirley Barn, Sandy La
  • 08:25
  • 10:03
  • 11:03
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • 16:23
  • 17:43
Broken Cross
  • 08:28
  • 10:06
  • 11:06
  • 12:36
  • 13:36
  • 14:36
  • 16:26
  • 17:46
Chester Road, Ivy Rd
  • 08:35
  • 10:09
  • 11:09
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 14:39
  • 16:29
  • 17:49
Bond Street
  • 08:43
  • 10:14
  • 11:14
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44
  • 16:34
  • 17:54
Macclesfield, Bus Station
  • 08:48
  • 10:18
  • 11:18
  • 12:48
  • 13:48
  • 14:48
  • 16:38
  • 17:58

Saturday - 19 - Prestbury, Parkhouse Dr - Macclesfield, Bus Station

Prestbury, Parkhouse Dr
  • 08:50
  • 09:50
  • 10:50
  • 12:20
  • 13:20
  • 14:20
  • 15:50
  • 16:50
Prestbury Hall
  • 08:53
  • 09:53
  • 10:53
  • 12:23
  • 13:23
  • 14:23
  • 15:53
  • 16:53
Fallibroome High School
  • 08:57
  • 09:57
  • 10:57
  • 12:27
  • 13:27
  • 14:27
  • 15:57
  • 16:57
St Austell Avenue
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
Whirley Barn, Sandy La
  • 09:03
  • 10:03
  • 11:03
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • 16:03
  • 17:03
Broken Cross
  • 09:06
  • 10:06
  • 11:06
  • 12:36
  • 13:36
  • 14:36
  • 16:06
  • 17:06
Chester Road, Ivy Rd
  • 09:09
  • 10:09
  • 11:09
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 14:39
  • 16:09
  • 17:09
Bond Street
  • 09:14
  • 10:14
  • 11:14
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44
  • 16:14
  • 17:14
Macclesfield, Bus Station
  • 09:18
  • 10:18
  • 11:18
  • 12:48
  • 13:48
  • 14:48
  • 16:18
  • 17:18

Saturday - 19 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - Prestbury, Parkhouse Dr

Macclesfield, Bus Station
  • 08:20
  • 09:20
  • 10:20
  • 11:50
  • 12:50
  • 13:50
  • 15:20
  • 16:20
Bond Street
  • 08:24
  • 09:24
  • 10:24
  • 11:54
  • 12:54
  • 13:54
  • 15:24
  • 16:24
Chester Road, Ivy Rd
  • 08:28
  • 09:28
  • 10:28
  • 11:58
  • 12:58
  • 13:58
  • 15:28
  • 16:28
Broken Cross
  • 08:31
  • 09:31
  • 10:31
  • 12:01
  • 13:01
  • 14:01
  • 15:31
  • 16:31
Whirley Barn, Sandy La
  • 08:34
  • 09:34
  • 10:34
  • 12:04
  • 13:04
  • 14:04
  • 15:34
  • 16:34
St Austell Avenue
  • 08:38
  • 09:38
  • 10:38
  • 12:08
  • 13:08
  • 14:08
  • 15:38
  • 16:38
Fallibroome High School
  • 08:41
  • 09:41
  • 10:41
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:41
  • 16:41
Prestbury Hall
  • 08:45
  • 09:45
  • 10:45
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 14:15
  • 15:45
  • 16:45
Prestbury, Parkhouse Dr
  • 08:48
  • 09:48
  • 10:48
  • 12:18
  • 13:18
  • 14:18
  • 15:48
  • 16:48