Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 19 - Prestbury, Parkhouse Dr - Macclesfield, Bus Station

               
Lees Lane, Mottram St Andrew 08:07 --- --- --- --- --- ---
McCanns, Prestbury --- --- --- --- --- 16:05 17:25
Turning Circle, Prestbury 08:11 09:50 10:50 12:20 14:20 16:10 17:30
Prestbury Hall, Prestbury 08:15 09:53 10:53 12:23 14:23 16:13 17:33
Fallibroome High School, Upton Priory 08:19 09:57 10:57 12:27 14:27 16:17 17:37
Tintagel Close, Broken Cross 08:22 10:00 11:00 12:30 14:30 16:20 17:40
Sandy Lane, Whirleybarn 08:25 10:03 11:03 12:33 14:33 16:23 17:43
Fallibroome Road, Broken Cross 08:28 10:06 11:06 12:36 14:36 16:26 17:46
Ivy Road, Macclesfield 08:35 10:09 11:09 12:39 14:39 16:29 17:49
Park Lane, Macclesfield 08:43 10:14 11:14 12:44 14:44 16:34 17:54
Bus Station, Macclesfield 08:48 10:18 11:18 12:48 14:48 16:38 17:58

* Not operating no Bank Holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 19 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - Prestbury, Parkhouse Dr

                 
Bus Station, Macclesfield 07:30 09:20 10:20 11:50 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:05
Park Lane, Macclesfield 07:33 09:24 10:24 11:54 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:09
Ivy Road, Macclesfield 07:37 09:28 10:28 11:58 13:58 15:28 16:58 18:13
The Cross Potato, Broken Cross 07:40 09:31 10:31 12:01 14:01 15:31 17:01 18:16
Sandy Lane, Whirleybarn 07:43 09:34 10:34 12:04 14:04 15:34 17:04 18:19
St Austell Avenue, Broken Cross 07:46 09:38 10:38 12:08 14:08 15:38 17:08 18:23
Fallibroome High School, Upton Priory 07:49 09:41 10:41 12:11 14:11 15:41 17:11 18:26
Prestbury Hall, Prestbury 07:53 09:45 10:45 12:15 14:15 15:45 17:15 18:30
Turning Circle, Prestbury 07:56 09:48 10:48 12:18 14:18 15:48 17:18 18:33
Lees Lane, Mottram St Andrew --- --- --- --- --- 15:52 --- ---
McCanns, Prestbury 08:00 --- --- --- --- --- 17:22 ---

* Not operating on Bank Holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 19 - Prestbury, Parkhouse Dr - Macclesfield, Bus Station

           
Turning Circle, Prestbury 08:41 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:20
Prestbury Hall, Prestbury 08:44 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:23
Fallibroome High School, Upton Priory 08:48 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:27
Tintagel Close, Broken Cross 08:51 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:30
Sandy Lane, Whirleybarn 08:54 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:33
Fallibroome Road, Broken Cross 08:57 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:36
Ivy Road, Macclesfield 09:00 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:39
Park Lane, Macclesfield 09:05 10:44 12:44 14:44 17:44
Bus Station, Macclesfield 09:09 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:48

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 19 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - Prestbury, Parkhouse Dr

           
Bus Station, Macclesfield 08:10 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:50
Park Lane, Macclesfield 08:14 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:54
Ivy Road, Macclesfield 08:18 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:58
The Cross Potato, Broken Cross 08:21 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:01
Sandy Lane, Whirleybarn 08:24 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:04
St Austell Avenue, Broken Cross 08:28 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:08
Fallibroome High School, Upton Priory 08:31 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:11
Prestbury Hall, Prestbury 08:35 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:15
Turning Circle, Prestbury 08:38 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:18


Generated on 18/05/2021 19:27