Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 19 - Prestbury, Parkhouse Dr - Macclesfield, Bus Station

                 
Lees Lane, Mottram St Andrew
08:07 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
McCanns, Prestbury
--- --- --- --- --- --- 16:05 17:25
Turning Circle, Prestbury
08:11 09:50 10:50 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:10 17:30
Prestbury Hall, Prestbury
08:15 09:53 10:53 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:13 17:33
Fallibroome High School, Upton Priory
08:19 09:57 10:57 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:17 17:37
Tintagel Close, Broken Cross
08:22 10:00 11:00 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:20 17:40
Sandy Lane, Whirleybarn
08:25 10:03 11:03 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:23 17:43
Fallibroome Road, Broken Cross
08:28 10:06 11:06 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:26 17:46
Ivy Road, Macclesfield
08:35 10:09 11:09 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:29 17:49
Park Lane, Macclesfield
08:43 10:14 11:14 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:34 17:54
Bus Station, Macclesfield
08:48 10:18 11:18 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:38 17:58

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 19 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - Prestbury, Parkhouse Dr

                   
Bus Station, Macclesfield
07:30 09:20 10:20 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:05
Park Lane, Macclesfield
07:33 09:24 10:24 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:09
Ivy Road, Macclesfield
07:37 09:28 10:28 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:28 16:58 18:13
The Cross Potato, Broken Cross
07:40 09:31 10:31 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:31 17:01 18:16
Sandy Lane, Whirleybarn
07:43 09:34 10:34 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:34 17:04 18:19
St Austell Avenue, Broken Cross
07:46 09:38 10:38 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:38 17:08 18:23
Fallibroome High School, Upton Priory
07:49 09:41 10:41 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 17:11 18:26
Prestbury Hall, Prestbury
07:53 09:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:45 17:15 18:30
Turning Circle, Prestbury
07:56 09:48 10:48 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:48 17:18 18:33
Lees Lane, Mottram St Andrew
--- --- --- --- --- --- 15:52 --- ---
McCanns, Prestbury
08:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:22 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 19 - Prestbury, Parkhouse Dr - Macclesfield, Bus Station

                 
Turning Circle, Prestbury
08:50 09:50 10:50 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:50 16:50
Prestbury Hall, Prestbury
08:53 09:53 10:53 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:53 16:53
Fallibroome High School, Upton Priory
08:57 09:57 10:57 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:57 16:57
St Austell Avenue, Broken Cross
09:00 10:00 11:00 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:00 17:00
Sandy Lane, Whirleybarn
09:03 10:03 11:03 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:03 17:03
Fallibroome Road, Broken Cross
09:06 10:06 11:06 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:06 17:06
Ivy Road, Macclesfield
09:09 10:09 11:09 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:09 17:09
Park Lane, Macclesfield
09:14 10:14 11:14 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:14 17:14
Bus Station, Macclesfield
09:18 10:18 11:18 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:18 17:18

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 19 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - Prestbury, Parkhouse Dr

                 
Bus Station, Macclesfield
08:20 09:20 10:20 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:20 16:20
Park Lane, Macclesfield
08:24 09:24 10:24 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:24 16:24
Ivy Road, Macclesfield
08:28 09:28 10:28 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:28 16:28
The Cross Potato, Broken Cross
08:31 09:31 10:31 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:31 16:31
Sandy Lane, Whirleybarn
08:34 09:34 10:34 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:34 16:34
St Austell Avenue, Broken Cross
08:38 09:38 10:38 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:38 16:38
Fallibroome High School, Upton Priory
08:41 09:41 10:41 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:41
Prestbury Hall, Prestbury
08:45 09:45 10:45 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:45 16:45
Turning Circle, Prestbury
08:48 09:48 10:48 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:48 16:48


Generated on 21/12/2021 07:35