Monday to Friday - 441 - Buxton, Sylvan Park - Ashbourne, Bus Station

Buxton, Sylvan Park
  • 13:15
Buxton, Market Pl
  • 13:18
Sterndale Moor, Main Road
  • 13:30
Pomeroy, Duke of York
  • 13:32
Newhaven, A515
  • 13:39
Newton House, New Inns
  • 13:44
Tissington Village
  • 13:49
Fenny Bentley
  • 13:51
Ashbourne, Bus Station
  • 14:00

Monday to Friday - 441 - Ashbourne, Bus Station - Buxton, Sylvan Park

Ashbourne, Bus Station
  • 09:30
Fenny Bentley
  • 09:39
Tissington Village
  • 09:42
Newton House, New Inns
  • 09:46
Newhaven, A515
  • 09:51
Pomeroy, Duke of York
  • 09:58
Sterndale Moor, Main Road
  • 10:00
Buxton, Market Pl
  • 10:12
Buxton, Sylvan Park
  • 10:15

Saturday - 441 - Buxton, Sylvan Park - Ashbourne, Bus Station

Buxton, Sylvan Park
  • 13:15
Buxton, Market Pl
  • 13:18
Sterndale Moor, Main Road
  • 13:30
Pomeroy, Duke of York
  • 13:32
Newhaven, A515
  • 13:39
Newton House, New Inns
  • 13:44
Tissington Village
  • 13:49
Fenny Bentley
  • 13:51
Ashbourne, Bus Station
  • 14:00

Saturday - 441 - Ashbourne, Bus Station - Buxton, Sylvan Park

Ashbourne, Bus Station
  • 09:30
Fenny Bentley
  • 09:39
Tissington Village
  • 09:42
Newton House, New Inns
  • 09:46
Newhaven, A515
  • 09:51
Pomeroy, Duke of York
  • 09:58
Sterndale Moor, Main Road
  • 10:00
Buxton, Market Pl
  • 10:12
Buxton, Sylvan Park
  • 10:15