Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 442 - Hartington, Square - Buxton, Sylvan Park

                     
Bus Station, Ashbourne --- --- 10:05 11:55 13:05 14:15 14:15 16:00 16:05 17:05
Queen Elizabeth's School, Ashbourne --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:05 --- ---
Coach and Horses, Fenny Bentley --- --- 10:14 12:04 13:14 14:24 14:24 16:14 16:14 17:14
The Green, Tissington --- --- 10:17 12:07 13:17 14:27 14:27 16:17 16:17 17:17
Newton House, Newton Grange --- --- 10:21 12:11 13:21 14:31 14:31 16:21 16:21 17:21
Church, Biggin --- --- 10:29 12:19 13:29 14:39 14:39 16:29 16:29 17:29
Square, Hartington 07:42 07:42 10:37 12:27 13:37 14:47 14:47 16:37 16:37 17:37
Manifold Valley Hotel, Hulme End 07:47 07:47 10:42 12:32 13:42 14:52 14:52 16:42 16:42 17:42
Post Office, Warslow 07:52 07:52 10:47 12:37 13:47 14:57 14:57 16:47 16:47 17:47
Market Place, Longnor Adj 08:00 08:00 10:55 12:45 13:55 15:05 15:05 16:55 16:55 17:55
Pack Horse, Crowdecote 08:03 08:03 10:58 12:48 13:58 15:08 15:08 16:58 16:58 17:58
Main Road, Earl Sterndale 08:10 08:10 11:05 12:55 14:05 15:15 15:15 17:05 17:05 18:05
Heathfield Nook Road, Burlow 08:15 08:15 11:10 13:00 14:10 15:20 15:20 17:10 17:10 18:10
Trent Avenue, Harpur Hill 08:17 08:17 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Cumberland Close, Harpur Hill --- --- --- --- --- 15:22 15:22 --- --- ---
School Green Lane, Buxton --- 08:27 --- --- --- 15:30 --- --- --- ---
Market Place, Buxton Stop B 08:26 08:34 11:17 13:07 14:17 --- 15:29 17:17 17:17 18:17
Sylvan Park, Buxton 08:30 08:37 11:20 13:10 14:20 --- --- 17:20 17:20 18:20

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 442 - Buxton, Sylvan Park - Hartington, Square

                   
Sylvan Park, Buxton 07:05 07:05 08:45 10:25 11:35 14:25 15:22 15:32 17:35
Market Place, Buxton Stop D 07:08 07:08 08:48 10:28 11:38 14:28 15:29 15:35 17:38
School College Road, Buxton --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:34 --- ---
Cumberland Close, Harpur Hill --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:41 15:41 ---
Heathfield Nook Road, Burlow 07:14 07:14 08:54 10:34 11:44 14:34 15:44 15:44 17:44
Main Road, Earl Sterndale 07:19 07:19 08:59 10:39 11:49 14:39 15:49 15:49 17:49
Pack Horse, Crowdecote 07:26 07:26 09:06 10:46 11:56 14:46 15:56 15:56 17:56
Market Place, Longnor Nr 07:29 07:29 09:09 10:49 11:59 14:49 15:59 15:59 17:59
Post Office, Warslow 07:38 07:38 09:18 10:58 12:08 14:58 16:08 16:08 18:08
Manifold Valley Hotel, Hulme End 07:43 07:43 09:23 11:03 12:13 15:03 16:13 16:13 18:13
Square, Hartington 07:48 07:48 09:28 11:08 12:18 15:08 16:18 16:18 18:18
Church, Biggin 07:56 07:56 09:36 11:16 12:26 15:16 16:26 16:26 18:26
Newton House, Newton Grange 08:04 08:04 09:44 11:24 12:34 15:24 16:34 16:34 18:34
The Green, Tissington 08:09 08:09 09:49 11:29 12:39 15:29 16:39 16:39 18:39
Coach and Horses, Fenny Bentley 08:11 08:11 09:51 11:31 12:41 15:31 16:41 16:41 18:41
Queen Elizabeth's School, Ashbourne --- 08:17 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bus Station, Ashbourne 08:20 08:24 10:00 11:40 12:50 15:40 16:50 16:50 18:50

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 442 - Hartington, Square - Buxton, Sylvan Park

     
Bus Station, Ashbourne 10:05 14:15
Coach and Horses, Fenny Bentley 10:14 14:24
The Green, Tissington 10:17 14:27
Newton House, Newton Grange 10:21 14:31
Church, Biggin 10:29 14:39
Square, Hartington 10:37 14:47
Manifold Valley Hotel, Hulme End 10:42 14:52
Post Office, Warslow 10:47 14:57
Market Place, Longnor Adj 10:55 15:05
Pack Horse, Crowdecote 10:58 15:08
Main Road, Earl Sterndale 11:05 15:15
Heathfield Nook Road, Burlow 11:10 15:20
Cumberland Close, Harpur Hill --- 15:22
Market Place, Buxton Stop B 11:17 15:29
Sylvan Park, Buxton 11:20 15:32

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 442 - Buxton, Sylvan Park - Hartington, Square

       
Sylvan Park, Buxton 08:45 12:45 15:52
Market Place, Buxton Stop D 08:48 12:48 15:55
Cumberland Close, Harpur Hill --- --- 16:01
Heathfield Nook Road, Burlow 08:54 12:54 16:04
Main Road, Earl Sterndale 08:59 12:59 16:09
Pack Horse, Crowdecote 09:06 13:06 16:16
Market Place, Longnor Nr 09:09 13:09 16:19
Post Office, Warslow 09:18 13:18 16:28
Manifold Valley Hotel, Hulme End 09:23 13:23 16:33
Square, Hartington 09:28 13:28 16:38
Church, Biggin 09:36 13:36 ---
Newton House, Newton Grange 09:44 13:44 ---
The Green, Tissington 09:49 13:49 ---
Coach and Horses, Fenny Bentley 09:51 13:51 ---
Bus Station, Ashbourne 10:00 14:00 ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 08/03/2021 17:36