Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 58 - Buxton, Sylvan Park - Macclesfield, Bus Station

                     
Sylvan Park
Buxton (Adj)
06:10 07:32 --- 09:25 then
at
these
mins
25 until 16:25 17:05 18:05
Market Place
Buxton (Stop D)
06:13 07:35 08:38 09:28 28 16:28 17:08 18:08
Level Lane
Burbage (N-bound)
06:20 07:43 08:45 09:35 35 16:35 17:15 18:15
Leek Road
Ladmanlow (S)
06:23 07:46 08:48 09:38 38 16:38 17:18 18:18
Cat & Fiddle PH
Cat & Fiddle (NW)
06:29 07:52 08:54 09:44 44 16:44 17:24 18:24
Monsall Close
Macclesfield (cnr)
06:38 08:01 09:03 09:53 53 16:53 17:33 18:33
Mount Terrace
Macclesfield (cnr)
06:42 08:06 09:07 09:57 57 16:57 17:37 18:37
Bus Station
Macclesfield (Bay 3)
06:48 08:13 09:13 10:03 03 17:03 17:43 18:43

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 58 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - Buxton, Sylvan Park

                           
Bus Station
Macclesfield (Bay 3)
06:50 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:45
Mount Terrace
Macclesfield (NE)
06:56 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 17:51 18:49
Forest Cottage
Macclesfield (SE)
07:00 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:51
Cat & Fiddle PH
Cat & Fiddle (SE)
07:11 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:06 19:00
Leek Road
Ladmanlow (N)
07:17 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:12 19:06
Level Lane
Burbage (N-bound)
07:19 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:14 19:08
Market Place
Buxton (Stop B)
07:26 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:21 19:15
Sylvan Park
Buxton (Adj)
07:29 --- 09:54 --- 11:54 --- 13:54 --- 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:24 19:18

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 58 - Buxton, Sylvan Park - Macclesfield, Bus Station

                   
Sylvan Park
Buxton (Adj)
07:32 08:35 09:25 then
at
these
mins
25 until 16:25 17:05 18:05
Market Place
Buxton (Stop D)
07:35 08:38 09:28 28 16:28 17:08 18:08
Level Lane
Burbage (N-bound)
07:43 08:45 09:35 35 16:35 17:15 18:15
Leek Road
Ladmanlow (S)
07:46 08:48 09:38 38 16:38 17:18 18:18
Cat & Fiddle PH
Cat & Fiddle (NW)
07:52 08:54 09:44 44 16:44 17:24 18:24
Monsall Close
Macclesfield (cnr)
08:01 09:03 09:53 53 16:53 17:33 18:33
Mount Terrace
Macclesfield (cnr)
08:06 09:07 09:57 57 16:57 17:37 18:37
Bus Station
Macclesfield (Bay 3)
08:13 09:13 10:03 03 17:03 17:43 18:43

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 58 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - Buxton, Sylvan Park

                       
Bus Station
Macclesfield (Bay 3)
08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:45
Mount Terrace
Macclesfield (NE)
08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:49
Forest Cottage
Macclesfield (SE)
08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:51
Cat & Fiddle PH
Cat & Fiddle (SE)
08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:00
Leek Road
Ladmanlow (N)
08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:06
Level Lane
Burbage (N-bound)
08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:08
Market Place
Buxton (Stop B)
08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:15
Sylvan Park
Buxton (Adj)
--- 09:54 --- 11:54 --- 13:54 --- 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:18

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 58 - Buxton, Sylvan Park - Macclesfield, Bus Station

           
Chatsworth House
Chatsworth (Adj)
--- --- 11:50 --- 16:15
School
Pilsley (Opp)
--- --- 11:55 --- 16:20
Square
Bakewell (Opp)
--- --- 12:05 --- 16:35
Bulls Head
Monyash (Adj)
--- --- 12:17 --- 16:47
Duke of York
Pomeroy (NW)
--- --- 12:22 --- 16:52
Main Road
Sterndale Moor (NW-bound)
--- --- 12:25 --- 16:55
Bookstore
Brierlow Bar (NW-bound)
--- --- 12:28 --- 16:58
Market Place
Buxton (Stop A)
08:45 09:55 12:39 14:20 17:09
Level Lane
Burbage (N-bound)
08:52 10:02 12:47 14:27 17:17
Leek Road
Ladmanlow (S)
08:55 10:05 12:50 14:30 17:20
Cat & Fiddle PH
Cat & Fiddle (NW)
09:01 10:11 12:56 14:36 17:26
Monsall Close
Macclesfield (cnr)
09:10 10:20 13:05 14:45 17:35
Bus Station
Macclesfield (Bay 3)
09:17 10:27 13:12 14:52 17:42

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 58 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - Buxton, Sylvan Park

           
Bus Station
Macclesfield (Bay 3)
09:20 10:30 13:15 14:55 17:45
Forest Cottage
Macclesfield (SE)
09:27 10:37 13:22 15:02 17:52
Cat & Fiddle PH
Cat & Fiddle (SE)
09:38 10:48 13:33 15:13 18:03
Leek Road
Ladmanlow (N)
09:44 10:54 13:39 15:19 18:09
Level Lane
Burbage (N-bound)
09:46 10:56 13:41 15:21 18:11
Market Place
Buxton (Stop D)
09:53 11:03 13:48 15:28 18:18
Bookstore
Brierlow Bar (SE-bound)
--- 11:10 --- 15:35 ---
Main Road
Sterndale Moor (SE-bound)
--- 11:13 --- 15:38 ---
Duke of York
Pomeroy (SE)
--- 11:16 --- 15:41 ---
Bulls Head
Monyash (Adj)
--- 11:21 --- 15:46 ---
Square
Bakewell (Stand B)
--- 11:33 --- 15:58 ---
School
Pilsley (Adj)
--- 11:40 --- 16:05 ---
Chatsworth House
Chatsworth (Adj)
--- 11:47 --- 16:12 ---


Generated on 02/08/2022 12:42