Monday to Friday - 58 - Macclesfield - Buxton

Bus Station, Macclesfield
  • 06:50
  • 08:15
  • 09:15
  • 10:15
  • 11:15
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 14:15
  • 15:15
  • 16:15
  • 17:15
  • 17:45
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
Mount Terrace, Macclesfield
  • 06:56
  • 08:21
  • 09:21
  • 10:21
  • 11:21
  • 12:21
  • 13:21
  • 14:21
  • 15:21
  • 16:21
  • 17:21
  • 17:51
  • 18:49
* Not including bank holidays
Forest Cottage, Macclesfield
  • 07:00
  • 08:25
  • 09:25
  • 10:25
  • 11:25
  • 12:25
  • 13:25
  • 14:25
  • 15:25
  • 16:25
  • 17:25
  • 17:55
  • 18:51
* Not including bank holidays
Cat & Fiddle PH, Cat & Fiddle
  • 07:11
  • 08:36
  • 09:36
  • 10:36
  • 11:36
  • 12:36
  • 13:36
  • 14:36
  • 15:36
  • 16:36
  • 17:36
  • 18:06
  • 19:00
* Not including bank holidays
Leek Road, Ladmanlow
  • 07:17
  • 08:42
  • 09:42
  • 10:42
  • 11:42
  • 12:42
  • 13:42
  • 14:42
  • 15:42
  • 16:42
  • 17:42
  • 18:12
  • 19:06
* Not including bank holidays
Level Lane, Burbage
  • 07:19
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • 10:44
  • 11:44
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44
  • 15:44
  • 16:44
  • 17:44
  • 18:14
  • 19:08
* Not including bank holidays
Market Place, Buxton
  • 07:26
  • 08:51
  • 09:51
  • 10:51
  • 11:51
  • 12:51
  • 13:51
  • 14:51
  • 15:51
  • 16:51
  • 17:51
  • 18:21
  • 19:15
* Not including bank holidays
Sylvan Park, Buxton
  • 07:29
  • ---
  • 09:54
  • ---
  • 11:54
  • ---
  • 13:54
  • ---
  • 15:54
  • 16:54
  • 17:54
  • 18:24
  • 19:18
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 58 - Buxton - Macclesfield

Sylvan Park, Buxton
  • 06:10
  • 07:32
  • ---
  • 09:25
  • then at these mins
  • 25
  • until
  • 16:25
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
* Not including bank holidays
Market Place, Buxton
  • 06:13
  • 07:35
  • 08:38
  • 09:28
  • then at these mins
  • 28
  • until
  • 16:28
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays
Level Lane, Burbage
  • 06:20
  • 07:43
  • 08:45
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 16:35
  • 17:15
  • 18:15
* Not including bank holidays
Leek Road, Ladmanlow
  • 06:23
  • 07:46
  • 08:48
  • 09:38
  • then at these mins
  • 38
  • until
  • 16:38
  • 17:18
  • 18:18
* Not including bank holidays
Cat & Fiddle PH, Cat & Fiddle
  • 06:29
  • 07:52
  • 08:54
  • 09:44
  • then at these mins
  • 44
  • until
  • 16:44
  • 17:24
  • 18:24
* Not including bank holidays
Monsall Close, Macclesfield
  • 06:38
  • 08:01
  • 09:03
  • 09:53
  • then at these mins
  • 53
  • until
  • 16:53
  • 17:33
  • 18:33
* Not including bank holidays
Mount Terrace, Macclesfield
  • 06:42
  • 08:06
  • 09:07
  • 09:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 16:57
  • 17:37
  • 18:37
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Macclesfield
  • 06:48
  • 08:13
  • 09:13
  • 10:03
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • until
  • 17:03
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 58 - Macclesfield - Buxton

Bus Station, Macclesfield
  • 08:15
  • 09:15
  • 10:15
  • 11:15
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 14:15
  • 15:15
  • 16:15
  • 17:15
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
Mount Terrace, Macclesfield
  • 08:21
  • 09:21
  • 10:21
  • 11:21
  • 12:21
  • 13:21
  • 14:21
  • 15:21
  • 16:21
  • 17:21
  • 18:49
* Not including bank holidays
Forest Cottage, Macclesfield
  • 08:25
  • 09:25
  • 10:25
  • 11:25
  • 12:25
  • 13:25
  • 14:25
  • 15:25
  • 16:25
  • 17:25
  • 18:51
* Not including bank holidays
Cat & Fiddle PH, Cat & Fiddle
  • 08:36
  • 09:36
  • 10:36
  • 11:36
  • 12:36
  • 13:36
  • 14:36
  • 15:36
  • 16:36
  • 17:36
  • 19:00
* Not including bank holidays
Leek Road, Ladmanlow
  • 08:42
  • 09:42
  • 10:42
  • 11:42
  • 12:42
  • 13:42
  • 14:42
  • 15:42
  • 16:42
  • 17:42
  • 19:06
* Not including bank holidays
Level Lane, Burbage
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • 10:44
  • 11:44
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44
  • 15:44
  • 16:44
  • 17:44
  • 19:08
* Not including bank holidays
Market Place, Buxton
  • 08:51
  • 09:51
  • 10:51
  • 11:51
  • 12:51
  • 13:51
  • 14:51
  • 15:51
  • 16:51
  • 17:51
  • 19:15
* Not including bank holidays
Sylvan Park, Buxton
  • ---
  • 09:54
  • ---
  • 11:54
  • ---
  • 13:54
  • ---
  • 15:54
  • 16:54
  • 17:54
  • 19:18
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 58 - Buxton - Macclesfield

Sylvan Park, Buxton
  • 07:32
  • 08:35
  • 09:25
  • then at these mins
  • 25
  • until
  • 16:25
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
* Not including bank holidays
Market Place, Buxton
  • 07:35
  • 08:38
  • 09:28
  • then at these mins
  • 28
  • until
  • 16:28
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays
Level Lane, Burbage
  • 07:43
  • 08:45
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 16:35
  • 17:15
  • 18:15
* Not including bank holidays
Leek Road, Ladmanlow
  • 07:46
  • 08:48
  • 09:38
  • then at these mins
  • 38
  • until
  • 16:38
  • 17:18
  • 18:18
* Not including bank holidays
Cat & Fiddle PH, Cat & Fiddle
  • 07:52
  • 08:54
  • 09:44
  • then at these mins
  • 44
  • until
  • 16:44
  • 17:24
  • 18:24
* Not including bank holidays
Monsall Close, Macclesfield
  • 08:01
  • 09:03
  • 09:53
  • then at these mins
  • 53
  • until
  • 16:53
  • 17:33
  • 18:33
* Not including bank holidays
Mount Terrace, Macclesfield
  • 08:06
  • 09:07
  • 09:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 16:57
  • 17:37
  • 18:37
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Macclesfield
  • 08:13
  • 09:13
  • 10:03
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • until
  • 17:03
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
* Not including bank holidays