Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 58 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - Buxton, Sylvan Park

                       
Bus Station, Macclesfield 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:45
Mount Terrace, Macclesfield 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:49
Forest Cottage, Macclesfield 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:51
Cat & Fiddle PH, Cat & Fiddle 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:00
Leek Road, Ladmanlow 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:06
Level Lane, Burbage 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:08
Market Place, Buxton 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:15
Sylvan Park, Buxton --- 09:54 --- 11:54 --- 13:54 --- 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:18

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 58 - Buxton, Sylvan Park - Macclesfield, Bus Station

                   
Sylvan Park, Buxton 07:32 08:35 09:25 then
at
these
mins
25 until 16:25 17:05 18:05
Market Place, Buxton 07:35 08:38 09:28 28 16:28 17:08 18:08
Level Lane, Burbage 07:43 08:45 09:35 35 16:35 17:15 18:15
Leek Road, Ladmanlow 07:46 08:48 09:38 38 16:38 17:18 18:18
Cat & Fiddle PH, Cat & Fiddle 07:52 08:54 09:44 44 16:44 17:24 18:24
Monsall Close, Macclesfield 08:01 09:03 09:53 53 16:53 17:33 18:33
Mount Terrace, Macclesfield 08:06 09:07 09:57 57 16:57 17:37 18:37
Bus Station, Macclesfield 08:13 09:13 10:03 03 17:03 17:43 18:43

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 58 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - Buxton, Sylvan Park

                       
Bus Station, Macclesfield 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:45
Mount Terrace, Macclesfield 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:49
Forest Cottage, Macclesfield 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:51
Cat & Fiddle PH, Cat & Fiddle 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:00
Leek Road, Ladmanlow 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:06
Level Lane, Burbage 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:08
Market Place, Buxton 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:15
Sylvan Park, Buxton --- 09:54 --- 11:54 --- 13:54 --- 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:18

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 58 - Buxton, Sylvan Park - Macclesfield, Bus Station

                   
Sylvan Park, Buxton 07:32 08:35 09:25 then
at
these
mins
25 until 16:25 17:05 18:05
Market Place, Buxton 07:35 08:38 09:28 28 16:28 17:08 18:08
Level Lane, Burbage 07:43 08:45 09:35 35 16:35 17:15 18:15
Leek Road, Ladmanlow 07:46 08:48 09:38 38 16:38 17:18 18:18
Cat & Fiddle PH, Cat & Fiddle 07:52 08:54 09:44 44 16:44 17:24 18:24
Monsall Close, Macclesfield 08:01 09:03 09:53 53 16:53 17:33 18:33
Mount Terrace, Macclesfield 08:06 09:07 09:57 57 16:57 17:37 18:37
Bus Station, Macclesfield 08:13 09:13 10:03 03 17:03 17:43 18:43

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 08/03/2021 00:10