Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 60 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - Hayfield, Bus Station

           
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 3 08:12 12:50 14:50 14:50 17:50
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield 08:19 12:57 14:57 14:57 17:57
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield 08:22 13:00 15:00 15:00 18:00
Mount Pleasant, Rainow 08:24 13:02 15:02 15:02 18:02
The Robin Hood, Rainow 08:28 13:04 15:04 15:04 18:04
The Highwayman, Rainow --- 13:08 15:08 15:08 18:08
Charles Head, Rainow --- 13:10 15:10 15:10 18:10
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme --- 13:13 15:13 15:13 18:13
Beech House, Kettleshulme --- 13:17 15:17 15:17 18:17
White Horse, Horwich End --- 13:20 15:20 15:20 18:20
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge --- 13:22 15:22 15:22 18:22
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge --- 13:25 15:25 15:25 18:25
Old Post Office, Newtown --- 13:31 15:31 15:31 18:31
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2 --- 13:34 15:34 15:34 18:34
Bridge Street, New Mills --- 13:38 15:38 --- ---
Church Lane --- --- --- 15:37 ---
Cale Road, New Mills --- --- --- 15:41 ---
Printers Arms, Thornsett --- 13:40 15:40 15:47 ---
Station Road Top, Birch Vale --- 13:42 15:42 15:49 ---
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj --- 13:45 15:45 15:52 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 60 - Hayfield, Bus Station - Macclesfield, Bus Station

             
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj --- 07:14 08:10 --- 13:50 16:00
Birch Hall Close, Birch Vale --- 07:17 08:13 --- 13:53 16:03
Printers Arms, Thornsett --- 07:19 08:15 --- 13:55 16:05
Methodist Church, New Mills --- --- 08:21 --- --- ---
Church Lane --- --- 08:22 --- --- ---
Bridge Street, New Mills --- 07:23 --- --- 13:59 16:09
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2 --- 07:28 08:25 --- 14:04 16:14
Old Post Office, Newtown --- 07:31 --- --- 14:07 16:17
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge --- 07:37 --- --- 14:13 16:23
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge 06:20 07:40 --- --- 14:16 16:26
White Horse, Horwich End 06:22 07:42 --- --- 14:19 16:29
Beech House, Kettleshulme 06:25 07:45 --- --- 14:22 16:32
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme 06:29 07:49 --- --- 14:26 16:36
Charles Head, Rainow 06:32 07:52 --- --- 14:29 16:39
The Highwayman, Rainow 06:34 07:54 --- --- 14:31 16:41
The Robin Hood, Rainow 06:38 07:58 --- 08:28 14:35 16:45
Mount Pleasant, Rainow 06:40 08:00 --- 08:30 14:37 16:47
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield 06:42 08:02 --- 08:32 14:39 16:49
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield 06:44 08:04 --- 08:33 14:40 16:50
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 3 06:50 08:10 --- 08:45 14:45 16:55

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 60 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - Hayfield, Bus Station

             
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 3 08:12 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:50
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield 08:19 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:57
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield 08:22 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 18:00
Mount Pleasant, Rainow 08:24 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 18:02
The Robin Hood, Rainow 08:28 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 18:04
The Highwayman, Rainow --- 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 18:08
Charles Head, Rainow --- 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 18:10
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme --- 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 18:13
Beech House, Kettleshulme --- 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 18:17
White Horse, Horwich End --- 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 18:20
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge --- 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 18:22
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge --- 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 18:25
Old Post Office, Newtown --- 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:31
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2 --- 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 18:34
Bridge Street, New Mills --- 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 ---
Printers Arms, Thornsett --- 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 ---
Station Road Top, Birch Vale --- 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 ---
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj --- 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 60 - Hayfield, Bus Station - Macclesfield, Bus Station

             
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj 07:14 --- 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:00
Birch Hall Close, Birch Vale 07:17 --- 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:03
Printers Arms, Thornsett 07:19 --- 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:05
Bridge Street, New Mills 07:22 --- 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:09
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2 07:28 --- 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:14
Old Post Office, Newtown 07:31 --- 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:17
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge 07:37 --- 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:23
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge 07:40 --- 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:26
White Horse, Horwich End 07:42 --- 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:29
Beech House, Kettleshulme 07:45 --- 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:32
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme 07:49 --- 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:36
Charles Head, Rainow 07:52 --- 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:39
The Highwayman, Rainow 07:54 --- 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:41
The Robin Hood, Rainow 07:58 08:28 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:45
Mount Pleasant, Rainow 08:00 08:30 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:47
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield 08:02 08:32 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:49
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield 08:04 08:33 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:50
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 3 08:10 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:55

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 08/03/2021 02:31