Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 60 - New Mills, Bus Station - Macclesfield, Bus Station

                         
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj --- 07:14 08:10 08:10 --- 08:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:00 16:50 ---
Birch Hall Close, Birch Vale --- 07:17 08:13 08:13 --- 08:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:03 16:53 ---
Printers Arms, Thornsett --- 07:19 08:15 08:15 --- 08:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:05 16:55 ---
Methodist Church, New Mills --- --- --- 08:21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
School, New Mills --- --- --- 08:22 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bridge Street, New Mills --- 07:22 08:19 --- --- 08:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:09 16:59 ---
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2 --- 07:28 08:24 08:25 --- 09:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:14 17:04 18:04
Old Post Office, Newtown --- 07:31 --- --- --- 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:17 17:07 18:07
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge --- 07:37 --- --- --- 09:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:23 17:13 18:13
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge 06:36 07:40 --- --- --- 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:26 17:16 18:16
White Horse, Horwich End 06:39 07:42 --- --- --- 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:29 17:19 18:18
Reddish Lane, Horwich End 06:40 07:43 --- --- --- 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:30 17:20 18:19
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme 06:46 07:49 --- --- --- 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:36 17:26 18:24
Charles Head, Rainow 06:49 07:52 --- --- --- 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:39 17:29 18:26
The Highwayman, Rainow 06:51 07:54 --- --- --- 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:41 17:31 18:28
The Robin Hood, Rainow 06:55 07:58 --- --- 08:28 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:45 17:35 18:32
Mount Pleasant, Rainow 06:57 08:00 --- --- 08:30 09:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:47 17:37 18:34
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield 06:59 08:02 --- --- 08:32 09:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:49 17:39 18:36
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield 07:00 08:04 --- --- 08:33 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:50 17:40 18:37
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 2 07:05 08:10 --- --- 08:45 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:55 17:45 18:41

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 60 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - New Mills, Bus Station

                         
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 2 07:10 08:12 --- 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 17:50 18:45
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield 07:17 08:19 --- 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 17:07 17:57 18:50
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield 07:20 08:22 --- 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:00 18:53
Mount Pleasant, Rainow 07:22 08:24 --- 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:02 18:55
The Robin Hood, Rainow 07:24 08:28 --- 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:04 18:57
The Highwayman, Rainow 07:28 --- --- 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:08 19:01
Charles Head, Rainow 07:30 --- --- 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 17:20 18:10 19:03
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme 07:33 --- --- 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 17:23 18:13 19:06
Reddish Lane, Horwich End 07:37 --- --- 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:17 19:10
White Horse, Horwich End 07:40 --- --- 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 17:30 18:20 19:12
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge 07:42 --- --- 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 17:32 18:22 19:14
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge 07:45 --- --- 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:25 ---
Old Post Office, Newtown 07:51 --- --- 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 18:31 ---
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2 07:54 --- 08:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 17:44 18:34 ---
Bridge Street, New Mills 07:58 --- 08:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 --- 16:38 --- --- ---
School, New Mills --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:37 --- --- --- ---
Methodist Church, New Mills --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:41 --- --- --- ---
Printers Arms, Thornsett 08:00 --- 08:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 15:47 16:40 --- --- ---
Station Road Top, Birch Vale 08:02 --- 08:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 15:49 16:42 --- --- ---
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj 08:05 --- 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 15:52 16:45 --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 60 - New Mills, Bus Station - Macclesfield, Bus Station

                     
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj --- 07:14 08:10 --- 08:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:00 16:50
Birch Hall Close, Birch Vale --- 07:17 08:13 --- 08:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:03 16:53
Printers Arms, Thornsett --- 07:19 08:15 --- 08:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:05 16:55
Bridge Street, New Mills --- 07:22 08:19 --- 08:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:09 16:59
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2 --- 07:28 08:24 --- 09:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:14 17:04
Old Post Office, Newtown --- 07:31 --- --- 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:17 17:07
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge --- 07:37 --- --- 09:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:23 17:13
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge 06:36 07:40 --- --- 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:26 17:16
White Horse, Horwich End 06:39 07:42 --- --- 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:29 17:19
Reddish Lane, Horwich End 06:40 07:43 --- --- 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:30 17:20
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme 06:46 07:49 --- --- 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:36 17:26
Charles Head, Rainow 06:49 07:52 --- --- 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:39 17:29
The Highwayman, Rainow 06:51 07:54 --- --- 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:41 17:31
The Robin Hood, Rainow 06:55 07:58 --- 08:28 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:45 17:35
Mount Pleasant, Rainow 06:57 08:00 --- 08:30 09:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:47 17:37
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield 06:59 08:02 --- 08:32 09:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:49 17:39
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield 07:00 08:04 --- 08:33 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:50 17:40
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 2 07:05 08:10 --- 08:45 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:55 17:45

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 60 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - New Mills, Bus Station

                     
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 2 07:10 08:12 --- 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 17:50
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield 07:17 08:19 --- 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 17:07 17:57
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield 07:20 08:22 --- 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:00
Mount Pleasant, Rainow 07:22 08:24 --- 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:02
The Robin Hood, Rainow 07:24 08:28 --- 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:04
The Highwayman, Rainow 07:28 --- --- 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:08
Charles Head, Rainow 07:30 --- --- 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 17:20 18:10
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme 07:33 --- --- 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:13 17:23 18:13
Reddish Lane, Horwich End 07:37 --- --- 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:17
White Horse, Horwich End 07:40 --- --- 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 17:30 18:20
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge 07:42 --- --- 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:22 17:32 18:22
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge 07:45 --- --- 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:25
Old Post Office, Newtown 07:51 --- --- 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 18:31
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2 07:54 --- 08:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:44 18:34
Bridge Street, New Mills 07:58 --- 08:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:38 --- ---
Printers Arms, Thornsett 08:00 --- 08:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 --- ---
Station Road Top, Birch Vale 08:02 --- 08:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 16:42 --- ---
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj 08:05 --- 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 --- ---


Generated on 30/09/2021 12:05