Monday to Friday - 60 - Macclesfield - Hayfield

Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 3
  • 07:10
  • 08:12
  • ---
  • 08:50
  • 10:50
  • 12:50
  • 14:50
  • 14:50
  • 15:50
  • 17:00
  • 17:50
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield
  • 07:17
  • 08:19
  • ---
  • 08:57
  • 10:57
  • 12:57
  • 14:57
  • 14:57
  • 15:57
  • 17:07
  • 17:57
  • 18:50
* Not including bank holidays
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield
  • 07:20
  • 08:22
  • ---
  • 09:00
  • 11:00
  • 13:00
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:10
  • 18:00
  • 18:53
* Not including bank holidays
Mount Pleasant, Rainow
  • 07:22
  • 08:24
  • ---
  • 09:02
  • 11:02
  • 13:02
  • 15:02
  • 15:02
  • 16:02
  • 17:12
  • 18:02
  • 18:55
* Not including bank holidays
The Robin Hood, Rainow
  • 07:24
  • 08:28
  • ---
  • 09:04
  • 11:04
  • 13:04
  • 15:04
  • 15:04
  • 16:04
  • 17:14
  • 18:04
  • 18:57
* Not including bank holidays
The Highwayman, Rainow
  • 07:28
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:08
  • 11:08
  • 13:08
  • 15:08
  • 15:08
  • 16:08
  • 17:18
  • 18:08
  • 19:01
* Not including bank holidays
Charles Head, Rainow
  • 07:30
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:10
  • 11:10
  • 13:10
  • 15:10
  • 15:10
  • 16:10
  • 17:20
  • 18:10
  • 19:03
* Not including bank holidays
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme
  • 07:33
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:13
  • 11:13
  • 13:13
  • 15:13
  • 15:13
  • 16:13
  • 17:23
  • 18:13
  • 19:06
* Not including bank holidays
Beech House, Kettleshulme
  • 07:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:17
  • 11:17
  • 13:17
  • 15:17
  • 15:17
  • 16:17
  • 17:27
  • 18:17
  • 19:10
* Not including bank holidays
White Horse, Horwich End
  • 07:40
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:20
  • 11:20
  • 13:20
  • 15:20
  • 15:20
  • 16:20
  • 17:30
  • 18:20
  • 19:12
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge
  • 07:42
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:22
  • 11:22
  • 13:22
  • 15:22
  • 15:22
  • 16:22
  • 17:32
  • 18:22
  • 19:14
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge
  • 07:45
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:25
  • 11:25
  • 13:25
  • 15:25
  • 15:25
  • 16:25
  • 17:35
  • 18:25
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Old Post Office, Newtown
  • 07:51
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:31
  • 11:31
  • 13:31
  • 15:31
  • 15:31
  • 16:31
  • 17:41
  • 18:31
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2
  • 07:54
  • ---
  • 08:34
  • 09:34
  • 11:34
  • 13:34
  • 15:34
  • 15:34
  • 16:34
  • 17:44
  • 18:34
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bridge Street, New Mills
  • 07:58
  • ---
  • 08:38
  • 09:38
  • 11:38
  • 13:38
  • 15:38
  • ---
  • 16:38
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
School, New Mills
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Methodist Church, New Mills
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:41
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Printers Arms, Thornsett
  • 08:00
  • ---
  • 08:40
  • 09:40
  • 11:40
  • 13:40
  • 15:40
  • 15:47
  • 16:40
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Station Road Top, Birch Vale
  • 08:02
  • ---
  • 08:42
  • 09:42
  • 11:42
  • 13:42
  • 15:42
  • 15:49
  • 16:42
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj
  • 08:05
  • ---
  • 08:45
  • 09:45
  • 11:45
  • 13:45
  • 15:45
  • 15:52
  • 16:45
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 60 - Hayfield - Macclesfield

Bus Station, Hayfield Adj
  • ---
  • 07:14
  • 08:10
  • 08:10
  • ---
  • 08:50
  • 09:50
  • 11:50
  • 13:50
  • 16:00
  • 16:50
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Birch Hall Close, Birch Vale
  • ---
  • 07:17
  • 08:13
  • 08:13
  • ---
  • 08:53
  • 09:53
  • 11:53
  • 13:53
  • 16:03
  • 16:53
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Printers Arms, Thornsett
  • ---
  • 07:19
  • 08:15
  • 08:15
  • ---
  • 08:55
  • 09:55
  • 11:55
  • 13:55
  • 16:05
  • 16:55
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Methodist Church, New Mills
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:21
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
School, New Mills
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:22
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bridge Street, New Mills
  • ---
  • 07:22
  • 08:19
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:59
  • 09:59
  • 11:59
  • 13:59
  • 16:09
  • 16:59
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2
  • ---
  • 07:28
  • 08:24
  • 08:25
  • ---
  • 09:04
  • 10:04
  • 12:04
  • 14:04
  • 16:14
  • 17:04
  • 18:04
* Not including bank holidays
Old Post Office, Newtown
  • ---
  • 07:31
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:07
  • 10:07
  • 12:07
  • 14:07
  • 16:17
  • 17:07
  • 18:07
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge
  • ---
  • 07:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:13
  • 10:13
  • 12:13
  • 14:13
  • 16:23
  • 17:13
  • 18:13
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge
  • 06:36
  • 07:40
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:16
  • 10:16
  • 12:16
  • 14:16
  • 16:26
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
* Not including bank holidays
White Horse, Horwich End
  • 06:39
  • 07:42
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:19
  • 10:19
  • 12:19
  • 14:19
  • 16:29
  • 17:19
  • 18:18
* Not including bank holidays
Beech House, Kettleshulme
  • 06:42
  • 07:45
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:22
  • 10:22
  • 12:22
  • 14:22
  • 16:32
  • 17:22
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme
  • 06:46
  • 07:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:26
  • 10:26
  • 12:26
  • 14:26
  • 16:36
  • 17:26
  • 18:24
* Not including bank holidays
Charles Head, Rainow
  • 06:49
  • 07:52
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:29
  • 10:29
  • 12:29
  • 14:29
  • 16:39
  • 17:29
  • 18:26
* Not including bank holidays
The Highwayman, Rainow
  • 06:51
  • 07:54
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:31
  • 10:31
  • 12:31
  • 14:31
  • 16:41
  • 17:31
  • 18:28
* Not including bank holidays
The Robin Hood, Rainow
  • 06:55
  • 07:58
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:28
  • 09:35
  • 10:35
  • 12:35
  • 14:35
  • 16:45
  • 17:35
  • 18:32
* Not including bank holidays
Mount Pleasant, Rainow
  • 06:57
  • 08:00
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:30
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 12:37
  • 14:37
  • 16:47
  • 17:37
  • 18:34
* Not including bank holidays
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield
  • 06:59
  • 08:02
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:32
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • 12:39
  • 14:39
  • 16:49
  • 17:39
  • 18:36
* Not including bank holidays
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield
  • 07:00
  • 08:04
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:33
  • 09:40
  • 10:40
  • 12:40
  • 14:40
  • 16:50
  • 17:40
  • 18:37
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 3
  • 07:05
  • 08:10
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:45
  • 09:45
  • 10:45
  • 12:45
  • 14:45
  • 16:55
  • 17:45
  • 18:41
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 60 - Macclesfield - Hayfield

Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 3
  • 08:12
  • 08:50
  • 10:50
  • 12:50
  • 14:50
  • 17:50
* Not including bank holidays
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield
  • 08:19
  • 08:57
  • 10:57
  • 12:57
  • 14:57
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield
  • 08:22
  • 09:00
  • 11:00
  • 13:00
  • 15:00
  • 18:00
* Not including bank holidays
Mount Pleasant, Rainow
  • 08:24
  • 09:02
  • 11:02
  • 13:02
  • 15:02
  • 18:02
* Not including bank holidays
The Robin Hood, Rainow
  • 08:28
  • 09:04
  • 11:04
  • 13:04
  • 15:04
  • 18:04
* Not including bank holidays
The Highwayman, Rainow
  • ---
  • 09:08
  • 11:08
  • 13:08
  • 15:08
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays
Charles Head, Rainow
  • ---
  • 09:10
  • 11:10
  • 13:10
  • 15:10
  • 18:10
* Not including bank holidays
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme
  • ---
  • 09:13
  • 11:13
  • 13:13
  • 15:13
  • 18:13
* Not including bank holidays
Beech House, Kettleshulme
  • ---
  • 09:17
  • 11:17
  • 13:17
  • 15:17
  • 18:17
* Not including bank holidays
White Horse, Horwich End
  • ---
  • 09:20
  • 11:20
  • 13:20
  • 15:20
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge
  • ---
  • 09:22
  • 11:22
  • 13:22
  • 15:22
  • 18:22
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge
  • ---
  • 09:25
  • 11:25
  • 13:25
  • 15:25
  • 18:25
* Not including bank holidays
Old Post Office, Newtown
  • ---
  • 09:31
  • 11:31
  • 13:31
  • 15:31
  • 18:31
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2
  • ---
  • 09:34
  • 11:34
  • 13:34
  • 15:34
  • 18:34
* Not including bank holidays
Bridge Street, New Mills
  • ---
  • 09:38
  • 11:38
  • 13:38
  • 15:38
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Printers Arms, Thornsett
  • ---
  • 09:40
  • 11:40
  • 13:40
  • 15:40
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Station Road Top, Birch Vale
  • ---
  • 09:42
  • 11:42
  • 13:42
  • 15:42
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj
  • ---
  • 09:45
  • 11:45
  • 13:45
  • 15:45
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 60 - Hayfield - Macclesfield

Bus Station, Hayfield Adj
  • 07:14
  • ---
  • 09:50
  • 11:50
  • 13:50
  • 16:00
* Not including bank holidays
Birch Hall Close, Birch Vale
  • 07:17
  • ---
  • 09:53
  • 11:53
  • 13:53
  • 16:03
* Not including bank holidays
Printers Arms, Thornsett
  • 07:19
  • ---
  • 09:55
  • 11:55
  • 13:55
  • 16:05
* Not including bank holidays
Bridge Street, New Mills
  • 07:22
  • ---
  • 09:59
  • 11:59
  • 13:59
  • 16:09
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2
  • 07:28
  • ---
  • 10:04
  • 12:04
  • 14:04
  • 16:14
* Not including bank holidays
Old Post Office, Newtown
  • 07:31
  • ---
  • 10:07
  • 12:07
  • 14:07
  • 16:17
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge
  • 07:37
  • ---
  • 10:13
  • 12:13
  • 14:13
  • 16:23
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge
  • 07:40
  • ---
  • 10:16
  • 12:16
  • 14:16
  • 16:26
* Not including bank holidays
White Horse, Horwich End
  • 07:42
  • ---
  • 10:19
  • 12:19
  • 14:19
  • 16:29
* Not including bank holidays
Beech House, Kettleshulme
  • 07:45
  • ---
  • 10:22
  • 12:22
  • 14:22
  • 16:32
* Not including bank holidays
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme
  • 07:49
  • ---
  • 10:26
  • 12:26
  • 14:26
  • 16:36
* Not including bank holidays
Charles Head, Rainow
  • 07:52
  • ---
  • 10:29
  • 12:29
  • 14:29
  • 16:39
* Not including bank holidays
The Highwayman, Rainow
  • 07:54
  • ---
  • 10:31
  • 12:31
  • 14:31
  • 16:41
* Not including bank holidays
The Robin Hood, Rainow
  • 07:58
  • 08:28
  • 10:35
  • 12:35
  • 14:35
  • 16:45
* Not including bank holidays
Mount Pleasant, Rainow
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 10:37
  • 12:37
  • 14:37
  • 16:47
* Not including bank holidays
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield
  • 08:02
  • 08:32
  • 10:39
  • 12:39
  • 14:39
  • 16:49
* Not including bank holidays
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield
  • 08:04
  • 08:33
  • 10:40
  • 12:40
  • 14:40
  • 16:50
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 3
  • 08:10
  • 08:45
  • 10:45
  • 12:45
  • 14:45
  • 16:55
* Not including bank holidays