Monday to Friday - 60 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - Hayfield, Bus Station

Macclesfield, Bus Station
  • 07:10
  • 08:12
  • ---
  • 08:50
  • 10:50
  • 12:50
  • 14:50 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 14:50
  • 15:50
  • 17:00
  • 17:50
  • 18:45
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Hurdsfield, Church
  • 07:17
  • 08:19
  • ---
  • 08:57
  • 10:57
  • 12:57
  • 14:57 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 14:57
  • 15:57
  • 17:07
  • 17:57
  • 18:50
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Kerridge Rd Junction
  • 07:20
  • 08:22
  • ---
  • 09:00
  • 11:00
  • 13:00
  • 15:00 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:10
  • 18:00
  • 18:53
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Rainow, Mount Pleasant
  • 07:22
  • 08:24
  • ---
  • 09:02
  • 11:02
  • 13:02
  • 15:02 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 15:02
  • 16:02
  • 17:12
  • 18:02
  • 18:55
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Rainow, Smithy La
  • 07:24
  • 08:28
  • ---
  • 09:04
  • 11:04
  • 13:04
  • 15:04 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 15:04
  • 16:04
  • 17:14
  • 18:04
  • 18:57
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
The Highwayman
  • 07:28
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:08
  • 11:08
  • 13:08
  • 15:08 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 15:08
  • 16:08
  • 17:18
  • 18:08
  • 19:01
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Charles Head
  • 07:30
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:10
  • 11:10
  • 13:10
  • 15:10 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 15:10
  • 16:10
  • 17:20
  • 18:10
  • 19:03
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Kettleshulme
  • 07:33
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:13
  • 11:13
  • 13:13
  • 15:13 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 15:13
  • 16:13
  • 17:23
  • 18:13
  • 19:06
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Taxal
  • 07:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:17
  • 11:17
  • 13:17
  • 15:17 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 15:17
  • 16:17
  • 17:27
  • 18:17
  • 19:10
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Horwich End, White Horse
  • 07:40
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:20
  • 11:20
  • 13:20
  • 15:20 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 15:20
  • 16:20
  • 17:30
  • 18:20
  • 19:12
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Whaley Bridge, Rail Station
  • 07:42
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:22
  • 11:22
  • 13:22
  • 15:22 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 15:22
  • 16:22
  • 17:32
  • 18:22
  • 19:14
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Whaley Bridge, Tesco
  • 07:45
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:25
  • 11:25
  • 13:25
  • 15:25 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 15:25
  • 16:25
  • 17:35
  • 18:25
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Newtown, Old Post Office
  • 07:51
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:31
  • 11:31
  • 13:31
  • 15:31 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 15:31
  • 16:31
  • 17:41
  • 18:31
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
New Mills, Bus Station
  • 07:54
  • ---
  • 08:34
  • 09:34
  • 11:34
  • 13:34
  • 15:34 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 15:34
  • 16:34
  • 17:44
  • 18:34
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Bridge Street, Stafford St
  • 07:58
  • ---
  • 08:38
  • 09:38
  • 11:38
  • 13:38
  • 15:38 (N.B. * NColl )
  • ---
  • 16:38
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
New Mills, School
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Low Leighton, Ollerset View
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:41
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Thornsett, Printers Arms
  • 08:00
  • ---
  • 08:40
  • 09:40
  • 11:40
  • 13:40
  • 15:40 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 15:47
  • 16:40
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Birch Vale, Grouse Hotel
  • 08:02
  • ---
  • 08:42
  • 09:42
  • 11:42
  • 13:42
  • 15:42 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 15:49
  • 16:42
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Hayfield, Bus Station
  • 08:05
  • ---
  • 08:45
  • 09:45
  • 11:45
  • 13:45
  • 15:45 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 15:52
  • 16:45
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)

Monday to Friday - 60 - Hayfield, Bus Station - Macclesfield, Bus Station

Hayfield, Bus Station
  • ---
  • 07:14
  • 08:10 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 08:10
  • ---
  • 08:50
  • 09:50
  • 11:50
  • 13:50
  • 16:00
  • 16:50
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Birch Vale, Grouse Hotel
  • ---
  • 07:17
  • 08:13 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 08:13
  • ---
  • 08:53
  • 09:53
  • 11:53
  • 13:53
  • 16:03
  • 16:53
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Thornsett, Printers Arms
  • ---
  • 07:19
  • 08:15 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 08:15
  • ---
  • 08:55
  • 09:55
  • 11:55
  • 13:55
  • 16:05
  • 16:55
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Low Leighton, Ollerset View
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:21
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
New Mills, School
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:22
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Bridge Street, Stafford St
  • ---
  • 07:22
  • 08:19 (N.B. * NColl )
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:59
  • 09:59
  • 11:59
  • 13:59
  • 16:09
  • 16:59
  • ---
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
New Mills, Bus Station
  • ---
  • 07:28
  • 08:24
  • 08:25
  • ---
  • 09:04
  • 10:04
  • 12:04
  • 14:04
  • 16:14
  • 17:04
  • 18:04
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Newtown, Old Post Office
  • ---
  • 07:31
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:07
  • 10:07
  • 12:07
  • 14:07
  • 16:17
  • 17:07
  • 18:07
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Whaley Bridge, Tesco
  • ---
  • 07:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:13
  • 10:13
  • 12:13
  • 14:13
  • 16:23
  • 17:13
  • 18:13
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Whaley Bridge, Rail Station
  • 06:36
  • 07:40
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:16
  • 10:16
  • 12:16
  • 14:16
  • 16:26
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Horwich End, White Horse
  • 06:39
  • 07:42
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:19
  • 10:19
  • 12:19
  • 14:19
  • 16:29
  • 17:19
  • 18:18
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Taxal
  • 06:42
  • 07:45
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:22
  • 10:22
  • 12:22
  • 14:22
  • 16:32
  • 17:22
  • 18:20
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Kettleshulme
  • 06:46
  • 07:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:26
  • 10:26
  • 12:26
  • 14:26
  • 16:36
  • 17:26
  • 18:24
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Charles Head
  • 06:49
  • 07:52
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:29
  • 10:29
  • 12:29
  • 14:29
  • 16:39
  • 17:29
  • 18:26
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
The Highwayman
  • 06:51
  • 07:54
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:31
  • 10:31
  • 12:31
  • 14:31
  • 16:41
  • 17:31
  • 18:28
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Rainow, Smithy La
  • 06:55
  • 07:58
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:28
  • 09:35
  • 10:35
  • 12:35
  • 14:35
  • 16:45
  • 17:35
  • 18:32
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Rainow, Mount Pleasant
  • 06:57
  • 08:00
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:30
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 12:37
  • 14:37
  • 16:47
  • 17:37
  • 18:34
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Kerridge Rd Junction
  • 06:59
  • 08:02
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:32
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • 12:39
  • 14:39
  • 16:49
  • 17:39
  • 18:36
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Hurdsfield, Church
  • 07:00
  • 08:04
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:33
  • 09:40
  • 10:40
  • 12:40
  • 14:40
  • 16:50
  • 17:40
  • 18:37
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Macclesfield, Bus Station
  • 07:05
  • 08:10
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:45
  • 09:45
  • 10:45
  • 12:45
  • 14:45
  • 16:55
  • 17:45
  • 18:41
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)

Saturday - 60 - Macclesfield, Bus Station - Hayfield, Bus Station

Macclesfield, Bus Station
  • 07:10
  • 08:12
  • ---
  • 08:50
  • 10:50
  • 12:50
  • 14:50
  • 15:50
  • 17:00
  • 17:50
Hurdsfield, Church
  • 07:17
  • 08:19
  • ---
  • 08:57
  • 10:57
  • 12:57
  • 14:57
  • 15:57
  • 17:07
  • 17:57
Kerridge Rd Junction
  • 07:20
  • 08:22
  • ---
  • 09:00
  • 11:00
  • 13:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:10
  • 18:00
Rainow, Mount Pleasant
  • 07:22
  • 08:24
  • ---
  • 09:02
  • 11:02
  • 13:02
  • 15:02
  • 16:02
  • 17:12
  • 18:02
Rainow, Smithy La
  • 07:24
  • 08:28
  • ---
  • 09:04
  • 11:04
  • 13:04
  • 15:04
  • 16:04
  • 17:14
  • 18:04
The Highwayman
  • 07:28
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:08
  • 11:08
  • 13:08
  • 15:08
  • 16:08
  • 17:18
  • 18:08
Charles Head
  • 07:30
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:10
  • 11:10
  • 13:10
  • 15:10
  • 16:10
  • 17:20
  • 18:10
Kettleshulme
  • 07:33
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:13
  • 11:13
  • 13:13
  • 15:13
  • 16:13
  • 17:23
  • 18:13
Taxal
  • 07:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:17
  • 11:17
  • 13:17
  • 15:17
  • 16:17
  • 17:27
  • 18:17
Horwich End, White Horse
  • 07:40
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:20
  • 11:20
  • 13:20
  • 15:20
  • 16:20
  • 17:30
  • 18:20
Whaley Bridge, Rail Station
  • 07:42
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:22
  • 11:22
  • 13:22
  • 15:22
  • 16:22
  • 17:32
  • 18:22
Whaley Bridge, Tesco
  • 07:45
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:25
  • 11:25
  • 13:25
  • 15:25
  • 16:25
  • 17:35
  • 18:25
Newtown, Old Post Office
  • 07:51
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:31
  • 11:31
  • 13:31
  • 15:31
  • 16:31
  • 17:41
  • 18:31
New Mills, Bus Station
  • 07:54
  • ---
  • 08:34
  • 09:34
  • 11:34
  • 13:34
  • 15:34
  • 16:34
  • 17:44
  • 18:34
Bridge Street, Stafford St
  • 07:58
  • ---
  • 08:38
  • 09:38
  • 11:38
  • 13:38
  • 15:38
  • 16:38
  • ---
  • ---
Thornsett, Printers Arms
  • 08:00
  • ---
  • 08:40
  • 09:40
  • 11:40
  • 13:40
  • 15:40
  • 16:40
  • ---
  • ---
Birch Vale, Grouse Hotel
  • 08:02
  • ---
  • 08:42
  • 09:42
  • 11:42
  • 13:42
  • 15:42
  • 16:42
  • ---
  • ---
Hayfield, Bus Station
  • 08:05
  • ---
  • 08:45
  • 09:45
  • 11:45
  • 13:45
  • 15:45
  • 16:45
  • ---
  • ---

Saturday - 60 - Hayfield, Bus Station - Macclesfield, Bus Station

Hayfield, Bus Station
  • ---
  • 07:14
  • 08:10
  • ---
  • 08:50
  • 09:50
  • 11:50
  • 13:50
  • 16:00
  • 16:50
Birch Vale, Grouse Hotel
  • ---
  • 07:17
  • 08:13
  • ---
  • 08:53
  • 09:53
  • 11:53
  • 13:53
  • 16:03
  • 16:53
Thornsett, Printers Arms
  • ---
  • 07:19
  • 08:15
  • ---
  • 08:55
  • 09:55
  • 11:55
  • 13:55
  • 16:05
  • 16:55
Bridge Street, Stafford St
  • ---
  • 07:22
  • 08:19
  • ---
  • 08:59
  • 09:59
  • 11:59
  • 13:59
  • 16:09
  • 16:59
New Mills, Bus Station
  • ---
  • 07:28
  • 08:24
  • ---
  • 09:04
  • 10:04
  • 12:04
  • 14:04
  • 16:14
  • 17:04
Newtown, Old Post Office
  • ---
  • 07:31
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:07
  • 10:07
  • 12:07
  • 14:07
  • 16:17
  • 17:07
Whaley Bridge, Tesco
  • ---
  • 07:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:13
  • 10:13
  • 12:13
  • 14:13
  • 16:23
  • 17:13
Whaley Bridge, Rail Station
  • 06:36
  • 07:40
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:16
  • 10:16
  • 12:16
  • 14:16
  • 16:26
  • 17:16
Horwich End, White Horse
  • 06:39
  • 07:42
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:19
  • 10:19
  • 12:19
  • 14:19
  • 16:29
  • 17:19
Taxal
  • 06:42
  • 07:45
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:22
  • 10:22
  • 12:22
  • 14:22
  • 16:32
  • 17:22
Kettleshulme
  • 06:46
  • 07:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:26
  • 10:26
  • 12:26
  • 14:26
  • 16:36
  • 17:26
Charles Head
  • 06:49
  • 07:52
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:29
  • 10:29
  • 12:29
  • 14:29
  • 16:39
  • 17:29
The Highwayman
  • 06:51
  • 07:54
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:31
  • 10:31
  • 12:31
  • 14:31
  • 16:41
  • 17:31
Rainow, Smithy La
  • 06:55
  • 07:58
  • ---
  • 08:28
  • 09:35
  • 10:35
  • 12:35
  • 14:35
  • 16:45
  • 17:35
Rainow, Mount Pleasant
  • 06:57
  • 08:00
  • ---
  • 08:30
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • 12:37
  • 14:37
  • 16:47
  • 17:37
Kerridge Rd Junction
  • 06:59
  • 08:02
  • ---
  • 08:32
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • 12:39
  • 14:39
  • 16:49
  • 17:39
Hurdsfield, Church
  • 07:00
  • 08:04
  • ---
  • 08:33
  • 09:40
  • 10:40
  • 12:40
  • 14:40
  • 16:50
  • 17:40
Macclesfield, Bus Station
  • 07:05
  • 08:10
  • ---
  • 08:45
  • 09:45
  • 10:45
  • 12:45
  • 14:45
  • 16:55
  • 17:45