Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 60A - New Mills, Bus Station - Macclesfield, Bus Station

     
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2 09:54 11:54
Old Post Office, Newtown 09:57 11:57
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge 10:03 12:03
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge 10:06 12:06
Jodrell Road, Whaley Bridge 10:11 12:11
White Horse, Horwich End 10:19 12:19
Beech House, Kettleshulme 10:22 12:22
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme 10:26 12:26
Charles Head, Rainow 10:29 12:29
The Highwayman, Rainow 10:31 12:31
The Robin Hood, Rainow 10:35 12:35
Mount Pleasant, Rainow 10:37 12:37
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield 10:39 12:39
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield 10:40 12:40
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 3 10:45 12:45

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 60A - Macclesfield, Bus Station - New Mills, Bus Station

     
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 3 08:50 10:50
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield 08:57 10:57
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield 09:00 11:00
Mount Pleasant, Rainow 09:02 11:02
The Robin Hood, Rainow 09:04 11:04
The Highwayman, Rainow 09:08 11:08
Charles Head, Rainow 09:10 11:10
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme 09:13 11:13
Beech House, Kettleshulme 09:17 11:17
White Horse, Horwich End 09:20 11:20
Jodrell Road, Whaley Bridge 09:27 11:27
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge 09:32 11:32
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge 09:35 11:35
Old Post Office, Newtown 09:41 11:41
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2 09:44 11:44

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 05/03/2021 16:11