Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 60A - New Mills, Bus Station - Macclesfield, Bus Station

       
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2 10:54 12:54 14:54
Old Post Office, Newtown 10:57 12:57 14:57
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge 11:03 13:03 15:03
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge 11:06 13:06 15:06
Jodrell Road, Whaley Bridge 11:11 13:11 15:11
White Horse, Horwich End 11:19 13:19 15:19
Reddish Lane, Horwich End 11:20 13:20 15:20
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme 11:26 13:26 15:26
Charles Head, Rainow 11:29 13:29 15:29
The Highwayman, Rainow 11:31 13:31 15:31
The Robin Hood, Rainow 11:35 13:35 15:35
Mount Pleasant, Rainow 11:37 13:37 15:37
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield 11:39 13:39 15:39
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield 11:40 13:40 15:40
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 2 11:45 13:45 15:45

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 60A - Macclesfield, Bus Station - New Mills, Bus Station

       
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 2 09:50 11:50 13:50
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield 09:57 11:57 13:57
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield 10:00 12:00 14:00
Mount Pleasant, Rainow 10:02 12:02 14:02
The Robin Hood, Rainow 10:04 12:04 14:04
The Highwayman, Rainow 10:08 12:08 14:08
Charles Head, Rainow 10:10 12:10 14:10
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme 10:13 12:13 14:13
Reddish Lane, Horwich End 10:17 12:17 14:17
White Horse, Horwich End 10:20 12:20 14:20
Jodrell Road, Whaley Bridge 10:27 12:27 14:27
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge 10:32 12:32 14:32
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge 10:35 12:35 14:35
Old Post Office, Newtown 10:41 12:41 14:41
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2 10:44 12:44 14:44

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 60A - New Mills, Bus Station - Macclesfield, Bus Station

       
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2 10:54 12:54 14:54
Old Post Office, Newtown 10:57 12:57 14:57
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge 11:03 13:03 15:03
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge 11:06 13:06 15:06
Jodrell Road, Whaley Bridge 11:11 13:11 15:11
White Horse, Horwich End 11:19 13:19 15:19
Reddish Lane, Horwich End 11:20 13:20 15:20
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme 11:26 13:26 15:26
Charles Head, Rainow 11:29 13:29 15:29
The Highwayman, Rainow 11:31 13:31 15:31
The Robin Hood, Rainow 11:35 13:35 15:35
Mount Pleasant, Rainow 11:37 13:37 15:37
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield 11:39 13:39 15:39
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield 11:40 13:40 15:40
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 2 11:45 13:45 15:45

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 60A - Macclesfield, Bus Station - New Mills, Bus Station

       
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 2 09:50 11:50 13:50
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield 09:57 11:57 13:57
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield 10:00 12:00 14:00
Mount Pleasant, Rainow 10:02 12:02 14:02
The Robin Hood, Rainow 10:04 12:04 14:04
The Highwayman, Rainow 10:08 12:08 14:08
Charles Head, Rainow 10:10 12:10 14:10
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme 10:13 12:13 14:13
Reddish Lane, Horwich End 10:17 12:17 14:17
White Horse, Horwich End 10:20 12:20 14:20
Jodrell Road, Whaley Bridge 10:27 12:27 14:27
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge 10:32 12:32 14:32
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge 10:35 12:35 14:35
Old Post Office, Newtown 10:41 12:41 14:41
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2 10:44 12:44 14:44


Generated on 30/09/2021 04:56