Monday to Friday - 60A - New Mills, Bus Station - Macclesfield, Bus Station

New Mills, Bus Station
  • 10:54
  • 12:54
  • 14:54
Newtown, Old Post Office
  • 10:57
  • 12:57
  • 14:57
Whaley Bridge, Tesco
  • 11:03
  • 13:03
  • 15:03
Whaley Bridge, Rail Station
  • 11:06
  • 13:06
  • 15:06
Stoneheads
  • 11:11
  • 13:11
  • 15:11
Horwich End, White Horse
  • 11:19
  • 13:19
  • 15:19
Taxal
  • 11:22
  • 13:22
  • 15:22
Kettleshulme
  • 11:26
  • 13:26
  • 15:26
Charles Head
  • 11:29
  • 13:29
  • 15:29
The Highwayman
  • 11:31
  • 13:31
  • 15:31
Rainow, Smithy La
  • 11:35
  • 13:35
  • 15:35
Rainow, Mount Pleasant
  • 11:37
  • 13:37
  • 15:37
Kerridge Rd Junction
  • 11:39
  • 13:39
  • 15:39
Hurdsfield, Church
  • 11:40
  • 13:40
  • 15:40
Macclesfield, Bus Station
  • 11:45
  • 13:45
  • 15:45

Monday to Friday - 60A - Macclesfield, Bus Station - New Mills, Bus Station

Macclesfield, Bus Station
  • 09:50
  • 11:50
  • 13:50
Hurdsfield, Church
  • 09:57
  • 11:57
  • 13:57
Kerridge Rd Junction
  • 10:00
  • 12:00
  • 14:00
Rainow, Mount Pleasant
  • 10:02
  • 12:02
  • 14:02
Rainow, Smithy La
  • 10:04
  • 12:04
  • 14:04
The Highwayman
  • 10:08
  • 12:08
  • 14:08
Charles Head
  • 10:10
  • 12:10
  • 14:10
Kettleshulme
  • 10:13
  • 12:13
  • 14:13
Taxal
  • 10:17
  • 12:17
  • 14:17
Horwich End, White Horse
  • 10:20
  • 12:20
  • 14:20
Stoneheads
  • 10:27
  • 12:27
  • 14:27
Whaley Bridge, Rail Station
  • 10:32
  • 12:32
  • 14:32
Whaley Bridge, Tesco
  • 10:35
  • 12:35
  • 14:35
Newtown, Old Post Office
  • 10:41
  • 12:41
  • 14:41
New Mills, Bus Station
  • 10:44
  • 12:44
  • 14:44

Saturday - 60A - New Mills, Bus Station - Macclesfield, Bus Station

New Mills, Bus Station
  • 10:54
  • 12:54
  • 14:54
Newtown, Old Post Office
  • 10:57
  • 12:57
  • 14:57
Whaley Bridge, Tesco
  • 11:03
  • 13:03
  • 15:03
Whaley Bridge, Rail Station
  • 11:06
  • 13:06
  • 15:06
Stoneheads
  • 11:11
  • 13:11
  • 15:11
Horwich End, White Horse
  • 11:19
  • 13:19
  • 15:19
Taxal
  • 11:22
  • 13:22
  • 15:22
Kettleshulme
  • 11:26
  • 13:26
  • 15:26
Charles Head
  • 11:29
  • 13:29
  • 15:29
The Highwayman
  • 11:31
  • 13:31
  • 15:31
Rainow, Smithy La
  • 11:35
  • 13:35
  • 15:35
Rainow, Mount Pleasant
  • 11:37
  • 13:37
  • 15:37
Kerridge Rd Junction
  • 11:39
  • 13:39
  • 15:39
Hurdsfield, Church
  • 11:40
  • 13:40
  • 15:40
Macclesfield, Bus Station
  • 11:45
  • 13:45
  • 15:45

Saturday - 60A - Macclesfield, Bus Station - New Mills, Bus Station

Macclesfield, Bus Station
  • 09:50
  • 11:50
  • 13:50
Hurdsfield, Church
  • 09:57
  • 11:57
  • 13:57
Kerridge Rd Junction
  • 10:00
  • 12:00
  • 14:00
Rainow, Mount Pleasant
  • 10:02
  • 12:02
  • 14:02
Rainow, Smithy La
  • 10:04
  • 12:04
  • 14:04
The Highwayman
  • 10:08
  • 12:08
  • 14:08
Charles Head
  • 10:10
  • 12:10
  • 14:10
Kettleshulme
  • 10:13
  • 12:13
  • 14:13
Taxal
  • 10:17
  • 12:17
  • 14:17
Horwich End, White Horse
  • 10:20
  • 12:20
  • 14:20
Stoneheads
  • 10:27
  • 12:27
  • 14:27
Whaley Bridge, Rail Station
  • 10:32
  • 12:32
  • 14:32
Whaley Bridge, Tesco
  • 10:35
  • 12:35
  • 14:35
Newtown, Old Post Office
  • 10:41
  • 12:41
  • 14:41
New Mills, Bus Station
  • 10:44
  • 12:44
  • 14:44