Monday to Friday - 60A - New Mills - Macclesfield

Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2
  • 10:54
  • 12:54
  • 14:54
* Not including bank holidays
Old Post Office, Newtown
  • 10:57
  • 12:57
  • 14:57
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge
  • 11:03
  • 13:03
  • 15:03
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge
  • 11:06
  • 13:06
  • 15:06
* Not including bank holidays
Jodrell Road, Whaley Bridge
  • 11:11
  • 13:11
  • 15:11
* Not including bank holidays
White Horse, Horwich End
  • 11:19
  • 13:19
  • 15:19
* Not including bank holidays
Beech House, Kettleshulme
  • 11:22
  • 13:22
  • 15:22
* Not including bank holidays
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme
  • 11:26
  • 13:26
  • 15:26
* Not including bank holidays
Charles Head, Rainow
  • 11:29
  • 13:29
  • 15:29
* Not including bank holidays
The Highwayman, Rainow
  • 11:31
  • 13:31
  • 15:31
* Not including bank holidays
The Robin Hood, Rainow
  • 11:35
  • 13:35
  • 15:35
* Not including bank holidays
Mount Pleasant, Rainow
  • 11:37
  • 13:37
  • 15:37
* Not including bank holidays
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield
  • 11:39
  • 13:39
  • 15:39
* Not including bank holidays
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield
  • 11:40
  • 13:40
  • 15:40
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 3
  • 11:45
  • 13:45
  • 15:45
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 60A - Macclesfield - New Mills

Bus Station, Macclesfield Bay 3
  • 09:50
  • 11:50
  • 13:50
* Not including bank holidays
Holy Trinity Church, Hurdsfield
  • 09:57
  • 11:57
  • 13:57
* Not including bank holidays
Kerridge Road, Higher Hurdsfield
  • 10:00
  • 12:00
  • 14:00
* Not including bank holidays
Mount Pleasant, Rainow
  • 10:02
  • 12:02
  • 14:02
* Not including bank holidays
The Robin Hood, Rainow
  • 10:04
  • 12:04
  • 14:04
* Not including bank holidays
The Highwayman, Rainow
  • 10:08
  • 12:08
  • 14:08
* Not including bank holidays
Charles Head, Rainow
  • 10:10
  • 12:10
  • 14:10
* Not including bank holidays
Bull's Head, Kettleshulme
  • 10:13
  • 12:13
  • 14:13
* Not including bank holidays
Beech House, Kettleshulme
  • 10:17
  • 12:17
  • 14:17
* Not including bank holidays
White Horse, Horwich End
  • 10:20
  • 12:20
  • 14:20
* Not including bank holidays
Jodrell Road, Whaley Bridge
  • 10:27
  • 12:27
  • 14:27
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge
  • 10:32
  • 12:32
  • 14:32
* Not including bank holidays
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge
  • 10:35
  • 12:35
  • 14:35
* Not including bank holidays
Old Post Office, Newtown
  • 10:41
  • 12:41
  • 14:41
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 2
  • 10:44
  • 12:44
  • 14:44
* Not including bank holidays