Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 60A - New Mills, Bus Station - Macclesfield, Bus Station

       
Bus Station
New Mills (Stop 2)
10:54 12:54 14:54
Old Post Office
Newtown (SW)
10:57 12:57 14:57
Tesco Supermarket
Whaley Bridge (Adj)
11:03 13:03 15:03
Railway Station
Whaley Bridge (Opp)
11:06 13:06 15:06
Jodrell Road
Whaley Bridge (S-bound)
11:11 13:11 15:11
White Horse
Horwich End (S)
11:19 13:19 15:19
Reddish Lane
Horwich End (Opp)
11:20 13:20 15:20
Bull's Head
Kettleshulme (SW)
11:26 13:26 15:26
Charles Head
Rainow (SW-bound)
11:29 13:29 15:29
The Highwayman
Rainow (SW)
11:31 13:31 15:31
The Robin Hood
Rainow (SW)
11:35 13:35 15:35
Mount Pleasant
Rainow (SW)
11:37 13:37 15:37
Kerridge Road
Higher Hurdsfield (SW)
11:39 13:39 15:39
Holy Trinity Church
Hurdsfield (SW)
11:40 13:40 15:40
Bus Station
Macclesfield (Bay 2)
11:45 13:45 15:45

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 60A - Macclesfield, Bus Station - New Mills, Bus Station

       
Bus Station
Macclesfield (Bay 2)
09:50 11:50 13:50
Holy Trinity Church
Hurdsfield (NE)
09:57 11:57 13:57
Kerridge Road
Higher Hurdsfield (cnr)
10:00 12:00 14:00
Mount Pleasant
Rainow (N)
10:02 12:02 14:02
The Robin Hood
Rainow (NE)
10:04 12:04 14:04
The Highwayman
Rainow (NE)
10:08 12:08 14:08
Charles Head
Rainow (N-bound)
10:10 12:10 14:10
Bull's Head
Kettleshulme (NE)
10:13 12:13 14:13
Reddish Lane
Horwich End (Adj)
10:17 12:17 14:17
White Horse
Horwich End (Adj)
10:20 12:20 14:20
Jodrell Road
Whaley Bridge (S-bound)
10:27 12:27 14:27
Railway Station
Whaley Bridge (Adj)
10:32 12:32 14:32
Tesco Supermarket
Whaley Bridge (Adj)
10:35 12:35 14:35
Old Post Office
Newtown (NE)
10:41 12:41 14:41
Bus Station
New Mills (Stop 2)
10:44 12:44 14:44

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 60A - New Mills, Bus Station - Macclesfield, Bus Station

       
Bus Station
New Mills (Stop 2)
10:54 12:54 14:54
Old Post Office
Newtown (SW)
10:57 12:57 14:57
Tesco Supermarket
Whaley Bridge (Adj)
11:03 13:03 15:03
Railway Station
Whaley Bridge (Opp)
11:06 13:06 15:06
Jodrell Road
Whaley Bridge (S-bound)
11:11 13:11 15:11
White Horse
Horwich End (S)
11:19 13:19 15:19
Reddish Lane
Horwich End (Opp)
11:20 13:20 15:20
Bull's Head
Kettleshulme (SW)
11:26 13:26 15:26
Charles Head
Rainow (SW-bound)
11:29 13:29 15:29
The Highwayman
Rainow (SW)
11:31 13:31 15:31
The Robin Hood
Rainow (SW)
11:35 13:35 15:35
Mount Pleasant
Rainow (SW)
11:37 13:37 15:37
Kerridge Road
Higher Hurdsfield (SW)
11:39 13:39 15:39
Holy Trinity Church
Hurdsfield (SW)
11:40 13:40 15:40
Bus Station
Macclesfield (Bay 2)
11:45 13:45 15:45

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 60A - Macclesfield, Bus Station - New Mills, Bus Station

       
Bus Station
Macclesfield (Bay 2)
09:50 11:50 13:50
Holy Trinity Church
Hurdsfield (NE)
09:57 11:57 13:57
Kerridge Road
Higher Hurdsfield (cnr)
10:00 12:00 14:00
Mount Pleasant
Rainow (N)
10:02 12:02 14:02
The Robin Hood
Rainow (NE)
10:04 12:04 14:04
The Highwayman
Rainow (NE)
10:08 12:08 14:08
Charles Head
Rainow (N-bound)
10:10 12:10 14:10
Bull's Head
Kettleshulme (NE)
10:13 12:13 14:13
Reddish Lane
Horwich End (Adj)
10:17 12:17 14:17
White Horse
Horwich End (Adj)
10:20 12:20 14:20
Jodrell Road
Whaley Bridge (S-bound)
10:27 12:27 14:27
Railway Station
Whaley Bridge (Adj)
10:32 12:32 14:32
Tesco Supermarket
Whaley Bridge (Adj)
10:35 12:35 14:35
Old Post Office
Newtown (NE)
10:41 12:41 14:41
Bus Station
New Mills (Stop 2)
10:44 12:44 14:44


Generated on 30/03/2022 07:17