Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - TP3 - Matlock, Rail Station - Dove Holes, Bus Depot

                       
Interchange, Matlock 08:17 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 19:02
Broad Walk, Darley Dale 08:27 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:12
Peak Village, Rowsley 08:34 09:51 10:51 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:15
Buxton Road, Bakewell 08:49 10:00 11:00 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:24
Ashford Arms, Ashford-in-the-Water 08:54 10:08 11:08 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:31
Smithy Lane, Taddington 09:03 10:16 11:16 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 --- ---
Heathfield Nook Road, Burlow 09:18 10:31 11:31 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:23 19:48
Market Place, Buxton 09:28 10:40 11:40 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:32 19:55
Sylvan Park, Buxton 09:33 10:45 11:44 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:36 19:57
Bus Depot, Dove Holes --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:52 18:46 20:07

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - TP3 - Dove Holes, Bus Depot - Matlock, Rail Station

                   
Bus Depot, Dove Holes 07:07 --- then
at
these
mins
--- until --- --- --- ---
Sylvan Park, Buxton 07:17 08:32 32 14:32 15:52 16:52 18:00
Market Place, Buxton 07:20 08:35 35 14:35 15:55 16:55 18:03
Heathfield Nook Road, Burlow 07:28 08:43 43 14:43 16:03 17:01 18:11
Smithy Lane, Taddington 07:43 08:58 58 14:58 16:18 17:17 ---
Ashford Arms, Ashford-in-the-Water 07:52 09:07 07 15:07 16:28 17:27 18:28
Matlock Street, Bakewell 08:00 09:15 15 15:15 16:37 17:34 18:36
Peak Village, Rowsley 08:05 09:20 20 15:20 16:42 17:39 18:41
Broad Walk, Darley Dale 08:10 09:25 25 15:25 16:47 17:44 18:46
Bakewell Road, Matlock 08:20 09:35 35 15:35 17:00 17:57 18:56

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - TP3 - Matlock, Rail Station - Dove Holes, Bus Depot

                 
Interchange, Matlock 08:37 then
at
these
mins
37 until 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Broad Walk, Darley Dale 08:47 47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Peak Village, Rowsley 08:50 50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Buxton Road, Bakewell 08:59 59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Ashford Arms, Ashford-in-the-Water 09:06 06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Smithy Lane, Taddington 09:14 14 16:14 17:14 --- ---
Heathfield Nook Road, Burlow 09:29 29 16:29 17:29 18:23 19:23
Market Place, Buxton 09:38 38 16:38 17:38 18:32 19:30
Sylvan Park, Buxton 09:42 42 16:42 17:42 18:34 19:32
Bus Depot, Dove Holes --- --- --- 17:52 18:44 19:42

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - TP3 - Dove Holes, Bus Depot - Matlock, Rail Station

                   
Bus Depot, Dove Holes 07:07 --- then
at
these
mins
--- until --- --- --- ---
Sylvan Park, Buxton 07:17 08:32 32 14:32 15:47 16:47 18:00
Market Place, Buxton 07:20 08:35 35 14:35 15:50 16:50 18:03
Heathfield Nook Road, Burlow 07:28 08:43 43 14:43 15:58 16:58 18:11
Smithy Lane, Taddington 07:43 08:58 58 14:58 16:13 17:13 ---
Ashford Arms, Ashford-in-the-Water 07:52 09:07 07 15:07 16:22 17:22 18:28
Matlock Street, Bakewell 08:00 09:15 15 15:15 16:30 17:30 18:36
Peak Village, Rowsley 08:05 09:20 20 15:20 16:35 17:35 18:41
Broad Walk, Darley Dale 08:10 09:25 25 15:25 16:40 17:40 18:46
Bakewell Road, Matlock 08:20 09:35 35 15:35 16:50 17:50 18:56

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - TP3 - Matlock, Rail Station - Dove Holes, Bus Depot

             
Interchange, Matlock 08:17 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 19:02
Broad Walk, Darley Dale 08:27 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 19:12
Peak Village, Rowsley 08:34 10:51 12:50 14:50 16:50 19:15
Buxton Road, Bakewell 08:49 11:00 12:59 14:59 16:59 19:24
Ashford Arms, Ashford-in-the-Water 08:54 11:08 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:31
Smithy Lane, Taddington 09:03 11:16 13:14 15:14 17:14 ---
Heathfield Nook Road, Burlow 09:18 11:31 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:48
Market Place, Buxton 09:28 11:40 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:55
Sylvan Park, Buxton 09:33 11:44 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:57
Bus Depot, Dove Holes --- --- --- --- 17:52 20:07

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - TP3 - Dove Holes, Bus Depot - Matlock, Rail Station

             
Bus Depot, Dove Holes 07:07 --- --- --- --- ---
Sylvan Park, Buxton 07:17 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:52 18:00
Market Place, Buxton 07:20 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:55 18:03
Heathfield Nook Road, Burlow 07:28 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:03 18:11
Smithy Lane, Taddington 07:43 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:18 ---
Ashford Arms, Ashford-in-the-Water 07:52 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:28 18:28
Matlock Street, Bakewell 08:00 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:37 18:36
Peak Village, Rowsley 08:05 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:42 18:41
Broad Walk, Darley Dale 08:10 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:47 18:46
Bakewell Road, Matlock 08:20 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:00 18:56

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 05/03/2021 15:35