Monday to Friday - 114 - Derby - Ashbourne

Railway Station, Derby
  • 07:43
  • 07:43
  • 09:53
  • 12:53
  • 15:33
  • 17:28
* Not including bank holidays
Albert Street, Derby
  • 07:48
  • 07:48
  • 09:58
  • 12:58
  • 15:38
  • 17:33
* Not including bank holidays
Lane End, Allestree
  • 07:58
  • 07:58
  • 10:08
  • 13:08
  • 15:48
  • 17:43
* Not including bank holidays
St Pauls Church, Quarndon
  • 08:02
  • 08:02
  • 10:12
  • 13:12
  • 15:52
  • 17:47
* Not including bank holidays
The Smithy, Kedleston
  • 08:10
  • 08:10
  • 10:20
  • 13:20
  • 16:00
  • 17:55
* Not including bank holidays
Green Lane, Weston Underwood
  • 08:13
  • 08:13
  • 10:23
  • 13:23
  • 16:03
  • 17:58
* Not including bank holidays
Ashbourne Road, Cross o' th' Hands
  • 08:19
  • 08:19
  • 10:29
  • 13:29
  • 16:09
  • 18:04
* Not including bank holidays
Nags Head, Hulland Ward
  • 08:23
  • 08:23
  • 10:33
  • 13:33
  • 16:13
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays
Smithy, Bradley
  • 08:28
  • 08:28
  • 10:38
  • 13:38
  • 16:18
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne
  • 08:33
  • 08:33
  • 10:43
  • 13:43
  • 16:23
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Ashbourne
  • 08:37
  • 08:37
  • 10:47
  • 13:47
  • 16:27
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Queen Elizabeth's School, Ashbourne
  • 08:42
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 114 - Ashbourne - Derby

Queen Elizabeth's School, Ashbourne
  • 08:55
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:35
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Ashbourne
  • 09:00
  • 09:00
  • 11:00
  • 14:40
  • 14:40
  • 16:30
* Not including bank holidays
Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne
  • 09:02
  • 09:02
  • 11:02
  • 14:42
  • 14:42
  • 16:32
* Not including bank holidays
Smithy, Bradley
  • 09:07
  • 09:07
  • 11:07
  • 14:47
  • 14:47
  • 16:37
* Not including bank holidays
Nags Head, Hulland Ward
  • 09:12
  • 09:12
  • 11:12
  • 14:52
  • 14:52
  • 16:42
* Not including bank holidays
Ashbourne Road, Cross o' th' Hands
  • 09:16
  • 09:16
  • 11:16
  • 14:56
  • 14:56
  • 16:46
* Not including bank holidays
Green Lane, Weston Underwood
  • 09:23
  • 09:23
  • 11:23
  • 15:03
  • 15:03
  • 16:53
* Not including bank holidays
The Smithy, Kedleston
  • 09:26
  • 09:26
  • 11:26
  • 15:06
  • 15:06
  • 16:56
* Not including bank holidays
St Pauls Church, Quarndon
  • 09:34
  • 09:34
  • 11:34
  • 15:14
  • 15:14
  • 17:04
* Not including bank holidays
Lane End, Allestree
  • 09:37
  • 09:37
  • 11:37
  • 15:17
  • 15:17
  • 17:07
* Not including bank holidays
Morledge, Derby
  • 09:47
  • 09:47
  • 11:47
  • 15:27
  • 15:27
  • 17:17
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Derby
  • 09:50
  • 09:50
  • 11:50
  • 15:30
  • 15:30
  • 17:20
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 114 - Derby - Ashbourne

Railway Station, Derby
  • 07:43
  • 09:53
  • 12:53
  • 15:03
  • 17:28
* Not including bank holidays
Albert Street, Derby
  • 07:48
  • 09:58
  • 12:58
  • 15:08
  • 17:33
* Not including bank holidays
Lane End, Allestree
  • 07:58
  • 10:08
  • 13:08
  • 15:18
  • 17:43
* Not including bank holidays
St Pauls Church, Quarndon
  • 08:02
  • 10:12
  • 13:12
  • 15:22
  • 17:47
* Not including bank holidays
The Smithy, Kedleston
  • 08:10
  • 10:20
  • 13:20
  • 15:30
  • 17:55
* Not including bank holidays
Green Lane, Weston Underwood
  • 08:13
  • 10:23
  • 13:23
  • 15:33
  • 17:58
* Not including bank holidays
Ashbourne Road, Cross o' th' Hands
  • 08:19
  • 10:29
  • 13:29
  • 15:39
  • 18:04
* Not including bank holidays
Nags Head, Hulland Ward
  • 08:23
  • 10:33
  • 13:33
  • 15:43
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays
Smithy, Bradley
  • 08:28
  • 10:38
  • 13:38
  • 15:48
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne
  • 08:33
  • 10:43
  • 13:43
  • 15:53
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Ashbourne
  • 08:37
  • 10:47
  • 13:47
  • 15:57
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 114 - Ashbourne - Derby

Bus Station, Ashbourne
  • 09:00
  • 11:00
  • 14:10
  • 16:30
* Not including bank holidays
Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne
  • 09:02
  • 11:02
  • 14:12
  • 16:32
* Not including bank holidays
Smithy, Bradley
  • 09:07
  • 11:07
  • 14:17
  • 16:37
* Not including bank holidays
Nags Head, Hulland Ward
  • 09:12
  • 11:12
  • 14:22
  • 16:42
* Not including bank holidays
Ashbourne Road, Cross o' th' Hands
  • 09:16
  • 11:16
  • 14:26
  • 16:46
* Not including bank holidays
Green Lane, Weston Underwood
  • 09:23
  • 11:23
  • 14:33
  • 16:53
* Not including bank holidays
The Smithy, Kedleston
  • 09:26
  • 11:26
  • 14:36
  • 16:56
* Not including bank holidays
St Pauls Church, Quarndon
  • 09:34
  • 11:34
  • 14:44
  • 17:04
* Not including bank holidays
Lane End, Allestree
  • 09:37
  • 11:37
  • 14:47
  • 17:07
* Not including bank holidays
Morledge, Derby
  • 09:47
  • 11:47
  • 14:57
  • 17:17
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Derby
  • 09:50
  • 11:50
  • 15:00
  • 17:20
* Not including bank holidays