Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 114 - Derby, Station - Ashbourne, Bus Station

               
Railway Station, Derby 07:38 07:43 09:53 11:53 14:23 14:23 17:28
Morledge, Derby 07:43 07:48 09:58 11:58 14:28 14:28 17:33
Lane End, Allestree 07:53 07:58 10:08 12:08 14:38 14:38 17:43
St Pauls Church, Quarndon 07:57 08:02 10:12 12:12 14:42 14:42 17:47
The Smithy, Kedleston 08:05 08:10 10:20 12:20 14:50 14:50 17:55
Green Lane, Weston Underwood 08:08 08:13 10:23 12:23 14:53 14:53 17:58
Ashbourne Road, Cross o' th' Hands 08:14 08:19 10:29 12:29 14:59 14:59 18:04
Nags Head, Hulland Ward 08:18 08:23 10:33 12:33 15:03 15:03 18:08
Smithy, Bradley 08:23 08:28 10:38 12:38 15:08 15:08 18:12
Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne 08:28 08:33 10:43 12:43 15:13 15:13 18:17
Bus Station, Ashbourne 08:32 08:37 10:47 12:47 15:17 15:17 18:19
Queen Elizabeth's School, Ashbourne 08:37 --- --- --- 15:22 --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 114 - Ashbourne, Bus Station - Derby, Station

               
Queen Elizabeth's School, Ashbourne --- --- --- --- 15:30 --- ---
Bus Station, Ashbourne 06:35 09:00 11:00 13:30 15:35 15:35 18:30
Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne 06:37 09:02 11:02 13:32 15:37 15:37 18:32
Smithy, Bradley 06:42 09:07 11:07 13:37 15:42 15:42 18:37
Nags Head, Hulland Ward 06:47 09:12 11:12 13:42 15:47 15:47 18:41
Ashbourne Road, Cross o' th' Hands 06:51 09:16 11:16 13:46 15:51 15:51 18:44
Green Lane, Weston Underwood 06:58 09:23 11:23 13:53 15:58 15:58 18:50
The Smithy, Kedleston 07:01 09:26 11:26 13:56 16:01 16:01 18:52
St Pauls Church, Quarndon 07:09 09:34 11:34 14:04 16:09 16:09 18:59
Lane End, Allestree 07:12 09:37 11:37 14:07 16:12 16:12 19:01
Morledge, Derby 07:26 09:47 11:47 14:17 16:22 16:22 19:08
Railway Station, Derby 07:29 09:50 11:50 14:20 16:25 16:25 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 114 - Derby, Station - Ashbourne, Bus Station

           
Railway Station, Derby 07:43 09:53 11:53 14:23 17:28
Morledge, Derby 07:48 09:58 11:58 14:28 17:33
Lane End, Allestree 07:58 10:08 12:08 14:38 17:43
St Pauls Church, Quarndon 08:02 10:12 12:12 14:42 17:47
Coach Park, Kedleston Hall --- --- 12:26 --- ---
The Smithy, Kedleston 08:10 10:20 12:30 14:50 17:55
Green Lane, Weston Underwood 08:13 10:23 12:33 14:53 17:58
Ashbourne Road, Cross o' th' Hands 08:19 10:29 12:39 14:59 18:04
Nags Head, Hulland Ward 08:23 10:33 12:43 15:03 18:09
Smithy, Bradley 08:28 10:38 12:48 15:08 18:12
Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne 08:33 10:43 12:53 15:13 18:17
Bus Station, Ashbourne 08:37 10:47 12:57 15:17 18:19

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 114 - Ashbourne, Bus Station - Derby, Station

             
Bus Station, Ashbourne 06:35 09:00 11:00 13:30 15:35 18:30
Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne 06:37 09:02 11:02 13:32 15:37 18:32
Smithy, Bradley 06:42 09:07 11:07 13:37 15:42 18:37
Nags Head, Hulland Ward 06:47 09:12 11:12 13:42 15:47 18:41
Ashbourne Road, Cross o' th' Hands 06:51 09:16 11:16 13:46 15:51 18:44
Green Lane, Weston Underwood 06:58 09:23 11:23 13:53 15:58 18:50
The Smithy, Kedleston 07:01 09:26 11:26 13:56 16:01 18:52
Coach Park, Kedleston Hall --- --- --- --- 16:04 ---
St Pauls Church, Quarndon 07:09 09:34 11:34 14:04 16:17 18:59
Lane End, Allestree 07:16 09:39 11:39 14:09 16:22 19:02
Morledge, Derby 07:26 09:47 11:47 14:17 16:30 19:08
Railway Station, Derby 07:29 09:50 11:50 14:20 16:33 ---


Generated on 30/09/2021 06:36