Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 190 - Shallcross Estate - Buxton, Market Pl

             
Shallcross Avenue, Whaley Bridge 07:30 07:30 09:50 11:40 14:30 16:40
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge 07:35 07:35 09:55 11:45 14:35 16:45
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge --- --- 09:58 11:48 14:38 16:48
Saint James Church, Buxworth 07:40 07:40 10:03 11:53 14:43 16:53
Station Road, Chinley 07:44 07:44 10:07 11:57 14:47 16:57
Town End, Chapel en le Frith 07:51 07:51 10:14 12:04 14:54 17:04
Morrisons Supermarket, Chapel en le Frith --- --- 10:15 12:05 14:55 17:05
Wanted Inn, Sparrowpit 07:59 07:59 10:22 12:12 15:02 17:12
Church Close, Peak Forest 08:01 08:01 10:24 12:14 15:04 17:14
Club, Peak Dale 08:08 08:08 10:31 12:21 15:11 17:21
Ferndale Avenue, Upper End 08:10 08:10 10:33 12:23 15:13 17:23
Waterswallows Road, Waterswallows 08:12 08:12 10:35 12:25 15:15 17:25
Sylvan Park, Buxton 08:17 08:17 10:40 12:30 15:20 17:30
Market Place, Buxton 08:20 08:20 10:43 12:33 --- 17:33
School, Buxton --- 08:30 --- --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 190 - Buxton, Market Pl - Shallcross Estate

             
School, Buxton --- --- --- 15:30 --- ---
Market Place, Buxton 08:55 10:45 13:35 15:35 15:35 17:35
Fairfield Centre, Fairfield --- --- --- 15:45 15:45 ---
Waterswallows Road, Waterswallows 09:03 10:53 13:43 15:53 15:53 17:43
Ferndale Avenue, Upper End 09:05 10:55 13:45 15:55 15:55 17:45
Club, Peak Dale 09:07 10:57 13:47 15:57 15:57 17:47
Church Close, Peak Forest 09:14 11:04 13:54 16:04 16:04 17:54
Wanted Inn, Sparrowpit 09:16 11:06 13:56 16:06 16:06 17:56
Morrisons Supermarket, Chapel en le Frith 09:23 11:13 14:03 16:13 16:13 18:03
Town End, Chapel en le Frith 09:24 11:14 14:04 16:14 16:14 18:04
Station Road, Chinley 09:31 11:21 14:11 16:21 16:21 18:11
Saint James Church, Buxworth 09:35 11:25 14:15 16:25 16:25 18:15
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge 09:39 11:29 14:19 16:29 16:29 18:19
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge 09:42 11:32 14:22 16:32 16:32 18:22
Shallcross Avenue, Whaley Bridge 09:47 11:37 14:27 16:37 16:37 18:27

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 190 - Shallcross Estate - Buxton, Market Pl

           
Shallcross Avenue, Whaley Bridge --- 09:50 11:40 14:30 16:40
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge --- 09:55 11:45 14:35 16:45
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge --- 09:58 11:48 14:38 16:48
Saint James Church, Buxworth 07:40 10:03 11:53 14:43 16:53
Station Road, Chinley 07:44 10:07 11:57 14:47 16:57
Town End, Chapel en le Frith 07:51 10:14 12:04 14:54 17:04
Morrisons Supermarket, Chapel en le Frith --- 10:15 12:05 14:55 17:05
Wanted Inn, Sparrowpit 07:59 10:22 12:12 15:02 17:12
Church Close, Peak Forest 08:01 10:24 12:14 15:04 17:14
Club, Peak Dale 08:08 10:31 12:21 15:11 17:21
Ferndale Avenue, Upper End 08:10 10:33 12:23 15:13 17:23
Waterswallows Road, Waterswallows 08:12 10:35 12:25 15:15 17:25
Sylvan Park, Buxton 08:17 10:40 12:30 15:20 17:30
Market Place, Buxton 08:20 10:43 12:33 15:23 17:33

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 190 - Buxton, Market Pl - Shallcross Estate

           
Market Place, Buxton 08:55 10:45 13:35 15:45 17:35
Waterswallows Road, Waterswallows 09:03 10:53 13:43 15:53 17:43
Ferndale Avenue, Upper End 09:05 10:55 13:45 15:55 17:45
Club, Peak Dale 09:07 10:57 13:47 15:57 17:47
Church Close, Peak Forest 09:14 11:04 13:54 16:04 17:54
Wanted Inn, Sparrowpit 09:16 11:06 13:56 16:06 17:56
Morrisons Supermarket, Chapel en le Frith 09:23 11:13 14:03 16:13 18:03
Town End, Chapel en le Frith 09:24 11:14 14:04 16:14 18:04
Station Road, Chinley 09:31 11:21 14:11 16:21 18:11
Saint James Church, Buxworth 09:35 11:25 14:15 16:25 18:15
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge 09:39 11:29 14:19 16:29 ---
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge 09:42 11:32 14:22 16:32 ---
Shallcross Avenue, Whaley Bridge 09:47 11:37 14:27 16:37 ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 05/03/2021 16:29