Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 199 - Buxton, Market Place - New Mills, Bus Station

                        * SchLei      
Market Place
Buxton (Stop B)
--- --- 04:30 --- 05:20 --- 05:55 06:20 06:35 07:05 07:40 07:40 08:25 09:05 09:30
School Road
Peak Dale (Opp)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 06:06 --- 06:47 07:17 07:52 07:52 --- --- 09:42
Bus Depot
Dove Holes (Opp)
03:40 --- 04:40 --- 05:30 05:55 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:22 07:57 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:47
High School Bus Park
Chapel en le Frith (Adj)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 08:08 --- --- ---
Town End
Chapel en le Frith (N)
03:46 --- 04:46 --- 05:36 06:01 06:18 06:39 07:00 07:30 08:07 08:12 08:45 09:25 09:55
Bus Station
New Mills (Stop 1)
04:00 --- 05:00 --- 05:55 06:20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Swan Hotel
Newtown (W)
04:03 --- 05:03 --- 06:00 06:25 06:36 06:55 07:18 07:48 08:27 08:30 09:04 09:43 10:13
Ram's Head Hotel
Disley (W)
04:05 --- 05:05 --- 06:05 06:30 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:53 08:36 08:39 09:08 09:47 10:17
Bull's Head
High Lane (W)
04:09 --- 05:09 --- 06:09 06:34 06:46 07:06 07:32 08:02 08:42 08:45 09:14 09:53 10:23
Norbury Church
Hazel Grove (Stop B)
04:13 --- 05:13 --- 06:13 06:38 06:53 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:49 08:52 09:20 09:58 10:28
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop A)
04:18 --- 05:18 --- 06:18 06:43 07:00 07:25 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:01 09:27 10:05 10:35
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop DD)
04:25 05:00 05:25 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:18 09:45 10:20 10:50
Manchester Airport The Station
Manchester Airport (Stand F)
04:40 05:15 05:40 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:38 10:05 10:40 11:10
                               
Market Place
Buxton (Stop B)
then
at
these
mins
05 30 until 13:05 13:30 14:03 14:23 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:45 18:20
School Road
Peak Dale (Opp)
--- 42 --- 13:42 --- 14:35 --- 15:42 --- 16:47 --- 17:56 18:31
Bus Depot
Dove Holes (Opp)
17 47 13:17 13:47 14:15 14:41 15:11 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:18 18:00 18:35
High School Bus Park
Chapel en le Frith (Adj)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Town End
Chapel en le Frith (N)
25 55 13:25 13:55 14:23 14:50 15:22 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:33 18:07 18:42
Bus Station
New Mills (Stop 1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Swan Hotel
Newtown (W)
43 13 13:43 14:13 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:51 18:26 19:00
Ram's Head Hotel
Disley (W)
47 17 13:47 14:17 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:55 18:30 19:03
Bull's Head
High Lane (W)
53 23 13:53 14:23 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:01 18:34 19:08
Norbury Church
Hazel Grove (Stop B)
58 28 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:29 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:06 18:40 19:12
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop A)
05 35 14:05 14:35 15:03 15:35 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:12 18:46 19:19
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop DD)
20 50 14:20 14:50 15:18 15:48 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:25 19:00 19:32
Manchester Airport The Station
Manchester Airport (Stand F)
40 10 14:40 15:10 15:38 16:08 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:45 19:13 19:45
                               
Market Place
Buxton (Stop B)
--- 19:20 --- 20:20 --- 21:20 ---                
School Road
Peak Dale (Opp)
--- 19:31 --- 20:31 --- 21:31 ---                
Bus Depot
Dove Holes (Opp)
--- 19:38 --- 20:35 --- 21:35 ---                
High School Bus Park
Chapel en le Frith (Adj)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---                
Town End
Chapel en le Frith (N)
--- 19:45 --- 20:42 --- 21:42 ---                
Bus Station
New Mills (Stop 1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---                
Swan Hotel
Newtown (W)
--- 20:01 --- 20:58 --- 21:58 ---                
Ram's Head Hotel
Disley (W)
--- 20:05 --- 21:01 --- 22:01 ---                
Bull's Head
High Lane (W)
--- 20:09 --- 21:05 --- 22:05 ---                
Norbury Church
Hazel Grove (Stop B)
--- 20:14 --- 21:09 --- 22:09 ---                
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop A)
--- 20:23 --- 21:18 --- 22:18 ---                
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop DD)
20:05 20:30 21:00 21:25 22:00 22:25 23:00                
Manchester Airport The Station
Manchester Airport (Stand F)
20:20 20:45 21:15 21:40 22:15 22:40 23:15                

* Not including bank holidays

SchLei -
This service runs between 24 August 2021 and 22 October 2021
This service runs between 01 November 2021 and 17 December 2021
This service runs between 04 January 2022 and 11 February 2022
This service runs between 21 February 2022 and 08 April 2022
This service runs between 25 April 2022 and 27 May 2022
This service runs between 06 June 2022 and 12 July 2022
This service runs between 30 August 2022 and 14 October 2022


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 199 - New Mills, Bus Station - Buxton, Market Place

                               
Manchester Airport The Station
Manchester Airport (Stand F)
04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 13:45 14:15
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop DD)
05:00 --- 06:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop BB)
--- 05:30 --- 06:30 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 35 05 14:05 14:35
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop B)
--- 05:39 --- 06:39 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 49 19 14:19 14:49
Rising Sun
Hazel Grove (Stop C)
--- 05:44 --- 06:44 07:14 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:24 54 24 14:24 14:54
Horse Shoe Inn
High Lane (E)
--- 05:49 --- 06:49 07:19 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:29 59 29 14:29 14:59
Ram's Head Hotel
Disley (E)
--- 05:53 --- 06:53 07:23 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:35 05 35 14:35 15:05
Swan Hotel
Newtown (E)
--- 05:56 --- 06:56 07:26 08:10 08:39 09:09 09:39 09 39 14:39 15:09
Town End
Chapel en le Frith (Adj)
--- 06:09 --- 07:14 07:44 08:30 08:59 09:27 09:57 27 57 14:57 15:27
Bus Depot
Dove Holes (Adj)
--- 06:15 --- 07:23 07:53 08:39 09:08 09:36 10:06 36 06 15:06 15:36
School Road
Peak Dale (Adj)
--- --- --- 07:28 07:57 --- 09:13 09:41 --- 41 --- --- 15:41
Market Place
Buxton (Stop E)
--- 06:25 --- 07:39 08:09 08:55 09:25 09:53 10:18 53 18 15:18 15:53
                               
Manchester Airport The Station
Manchester Airport (Stand F)
14:45 15:15 15:45 16:12 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:15 19:50 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:45
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop DD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 20:05 --- 21:00 --- 22:00
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop BB)
15:05 15:35 16:05 16:42 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:02 19:30 --- 20:35 --- 21:30 ---
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop B)
15:20 15:50 16:21 16:59 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:54 19:11 19:39 --- 20:44 --- 21:39 ---
Rising Sun
Hazel Grove (Stop C)
15:26 15:56 16:28 17:10 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:47 --- 20:52 --- 21:45 ---
Horse Shoe Inn
High Lane (E)
15:32 16:01 16:36 17:16 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:52 --- 20:57 --- 21:50 ---
Ram's Head Hotel
Disley (E)
15:38 16:07 16:42 17:23 17:58 18:29 18:55 19:11 19:33 19:56 --- 21:01 --- 21:54 ---
Swan Hotel
Newtown (E)
15:45 16:13 16:47 17:30 18:06 18:36 18:59 19:15 19:41 20:00 --- 21:05 --- 21:58 ---
Town End
Chapel en le Frith (Adj)
16:11 16:32 17:05 17:48 18:24 18:54 19:17 19:30 19:58 20:16 --- 21:21 --- 22:11 ---
Bus Depot
Dove Holes (Adj)
16:18 16:41 17:16 17:57 18:32 19:02 19:21 19:35 20:05 20:24 --- 21:29 --- 22:19 ---
School Road
Peak Dale (Adj)
--- 16:48 --- 18:01 --- 19:06 --- 19:40 --- 20:28 --- 21:33 --- 22:23 ---
Market Place
Buxton (Stop E)
16:30 17:00 17:28 18:10 18:44 19:15 19:33 19:51 20:17 20:39 --- 21:44 --- 22:34 ---
                               
Manchester Airport The Station
Manchester Airport (Stand F)
22:15 22:45 23:15                        
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop DD)
--- 23:00 ---                        
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop BB)
22:30 --- 23:30                        
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop B)
22:39 --- 23:39                        
Rising Sun
Hazel Grove (Stop C)
22:47 --- 23:47                        
Horse Shoe Inn
High Lane (E)
22:52 --- 23:52                        
Ram's Head Hotel
Disley (E)
22:56 --- 23:56                        
Swan Hotel
Newtown (E)
23:00 --- 00:00                        
Town End
Chapel en le Frith (Adj)
23:13 --- 00:13                        
Bus Depot
Dove Holes (Adj)
23:19 --- 00:19                        
School Road
Peak Dale (Adj)
--- --- ---                        
Market Place
Buxton (Stop E)
23:29 --- 00:29                        

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 199 - Buxton, Market Place - New Mills, Bus Station

   
Market Place
Buxton (Stop B)
22:40
Fairfield Centre
Fairfield (Adj)
22:50
School Road
Peak Dale (Opp)
22:56
Bus Depot
Dove Holes (Opp)
23:01
Town End
Chapel en le Frith (N)
23:06
Bus Station
New Mills (Stop 1)
23:14

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 199 - Buxton, Market Place - New Mills, Bus Station

                                   
Market Place
Buxton (Stop B)
--- --- 04:30 --- 05:20 --- 06:10 06:42 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:30 09:05 09:30 10:05 10:30 11:05
School Road
Peak Dale (Opp)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 06:21 --- --- 07:42 --- 08:42 --- 09:42 --- 10:42 ---
Fairfield Centre
Fairfield (Adj)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bus Depot
Dove Holes (Opp)
03:40 --- 04:40 --- 05:30 06:00 06:26 06:54 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17
Town End
Chapel en le Frith (N)
03:46 --- 04:46 --- 05:36 06:06 06:33 07:01 07:25 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25
Bus Station
New Mills (Stop 1)
04:00 --- 05:00 --- 05:55 06:25 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Swan Hotel
Newtown (W)
04:03 --- 05:03 --- 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:17 07:43 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Ram's Head Hotel
Disley (W)
04:05 --- 05:05 --- 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:20 07:47 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Bull's Head
High Lane (W)
04:09 --- 05:09 --- 06:09 06:39 07:01 07:26 07:53 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Norbury Church
Hazel Grove (Stop B)
04:13 --- 05:13 --- 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:30 07:58 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop A)
04:18 --- 05:18 --- 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop DD)
04:25 05:00 05:25 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Manchester Airport The Station
Manchester Airport (Stand F)
04:40 05:15 05:40 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
                                   
Market Place
Buxton (Stop B)
11:30 12:05 12:30 13:05 13:30 14:05 14:30 15:05 15:30 16:05 16:30 17:05 17:45 18:20 --- 19:20 ---
School Road
Peak Dale (Opp)
11:42 --- 12:42 --- 13:42 --- 14:42 --- 15:42 --- 16:42 --- 17:56 18:31 --- 19:31 ---
Fairfield Centre
Fairfield (Adj)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bus Depot
Dove Holes (Opp)
11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:00 18:35 --- 19:35 ---
Town End
Chapel en le Frith (N)
11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:07 18:42 --- 19:42 ---
Bus Station
New Mills (Stop 1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Swan Hotel
Newtown (W)
12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23 18:58 --- 19:58 ---
Ram's Head Hotel
Disley (W)
12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:26 19:01 --- 20:01 ---
Bull's Head
High Lane (W)
12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:30 19:05 --- 20:05 ---
Norbury Church
Hazel Grove (Stop B)
12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:34 19:09 --- 20:09 ---
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop A)
12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:18 --- 20:18 ---
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop DD)
12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:25 20:00 20:25 21:00
Manchester Airport The Station
Manchester Airport (Stand F)
13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:15 20:40 21:15
                                   
Market Place
Buxton (Stop B)
20:20 --- 21:20 22:40 ---                        
School Road
Peak Dale (Opp)
20:31 --- 21:31 22:56 ---                        
Fairfield Centre
Fairfield (Adj)
--- --- --- 22:50 ---                        
Bus Depot
Dove Holes (Opp)
20:35 --- 21:35 23:01 ---                        
Town End
Chapel en le Frith (N)
20:42 --- 21:42 23:06 ---                        
Bus Station
New Mills (Stop 1)
--- --- --- 23:14 ---                        
Swan Hotel
Newtown (W)
20:58 --- 21:58 --- ---                        
Ram's Head Hotel
Disley (W)
21:01 --- 22:01 --- ---                        
Bull's Head
High Lane (W)
21:05 --- 22:05 --- ---                        
Norbury Church
Hazel Grove (Stop B)
21:09 --- 22:09 --- ---                        
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop A)
21:18 --- 22:18 --- ---                        
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop DD)
21:25 22:00 22:25 --- 23:00                        
Manchester Airport The Station
Manchester Airport (Stand F)
21:40 22:15 22:40 --- 23:15                        

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 199 - New Mills, Bus Station - Buxton, Market Place

                               
Manchester Airport The Station
Manchester Airport (Stand F)
04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 then
at
these
mins
15 45 until 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop BB)
05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:35 08:05 35 05 17:35 18:05 18:30 19:00
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop B)
--- 05:39 --- 06:39 07:09 07:49 08:19 49 19 17:49 18:19 18:39 19:09
Rising Sun
Hazel Grove (Stop C)
--- 05:44 --- 06:44 07:14 07:54 08:24 54 24 17:54 18:24 18:47 19:17
Horse Shoe Inn
High Lane (E)
--- 05:49 --- 06:49 07:19 07:59 08:29 59 29 17:59 18:29 18:52 19:22
Ram's Head Hotel
Disley (E)
--- 05:53 --- 06:53 07:23 08:05 08:35 05 35 18:05 18:35 18:56 19:26
Swan Hotel
Newtown (E)
--- 05:56 --- 06:56 07:26 08:09 08:39 09 39 18:09 18:39 19:00 19:30
Town End
Chapel en le Frith (Adj)
--- 06:09 --- 07:14 07:44 08:27 08:57 27 57 18:27 18:57 19:16 19:46
Bus Depot
Dove Holes (Adj)
--- 06:15 --- 07:23 07:53 08:36 09:06 36 06 18:36 19:06 19:24 19:54
School Road
Peak Dale (Adj)
--- --- --- 07:28 07:57 08:41 --- 41 --- 18:41 --- 19:28 ---
Market Place
Buxton (Stop E)
--- 06:25 --- 07:39 08:09 08:53 09:18 53 18 18:53 19:18 19:39 20:06
                               
Manchester Airport The Station
Manchester Airport (Stand F)
19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15            
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop BB)
19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30            
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop B)
19:39 --- 20:39 --- 21:39 --- 22:39 --- 23:39            
Rising Sun
Hazel Grove (Stop C)
19:47 --- 20:47 --- 21:47 --- 22:47 --- 23:47            
Horse Shoe Inn
High Lane (E)
19:52 --- 20:52 --- 21:52 --- 22:52 --- 23:52            
Ram's Head Hotel
Disley (E)
19:56 --- 20:56 --- 21:56 --- 22:56 --- 23:56            
Swan Hotel
Newtown (E)
20:00 --- 21:00 --- 22:00 --- 23:00 --- 00:00            
Town End
Chapel en le Frith (Adj)
20:16 --- 21:16 --- 22:13 --- 23:13 --- 00:13            
Bus Depot
Dove Holes (Adj)
20:24 --- 21:24 --- 22:19 --- 23:19 --- 00:19            
School Road
Peak Dale (Adj)
20:28 --- 21:28 --- 22:23 --- --- --- ---            
Market Place
Buxton (Stop E)
20:39 --- 21:39 --- 22:34 --- 23:29 --- 00:29            

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 199 - Buxton, Market Place - New Mills, Bus Station

                                 
Market Place
Buxton (Stop B)
03:30 --- --- 06:30 07:30 08:30 08:55 then
at
these
mins
55 until 15:55 17:10 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Fairfield Centre
Fairfield (Adj)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 09:05 05 16:05 17:20 --- --- --- ---
Bus Depot
Dove Holes (Opp)
03:40 --- --- 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:15 15 16:15 17:30 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Town End
Chapel en le Frith (N)
03:46 --- --- 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:23 23 16:23 17:38 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Bus Station
New Mills (Stop 1)
04:00 --- --- 07:00 08:00 09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Swan Hotel
Newtown (W)
04:03 --- --- 07:03 08:03 09:03 09:41 41 16:41 17:56 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Ram's Head Hotel
Disley (W)
04:05 --- --- 07:05 08:05 09:05 09:45 45 16:45 18:00 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Bull's Head
High Lane (W)
04:09 --- --- 07:09 08:09 09:09 09:51 51 16:51 18:06 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Norbury Church
Hazel Grove (Stop B)
04:13 05:13 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 09:56 56 16:56 18:10 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop A)
04:17 05:17 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:03 03 17:03 18:19 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop DD)
04:25 05:25 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:18 18 17:18 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Manchester Airport The Station
Manchester Airport (Stand F)
04:40 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:38 38 17:38 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 199 - New Mills, Bus Station - Buxton, Market Place

                                   
Manchester Airport The Station
Manchester Airport (Stand F)
04:45 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop BB)
05:00 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop B)
05:07 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Rising Sun
Hazel Grove (Stop C)
05:12 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Horse Shoe Inn
High Lane (E)
--- --- 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Ram's Head Hotel
Disley (E)
--- --- 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:27 19:26 20:26 21:26
Swan Hotel
Newtown (E)
--- --- 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:31 19:30 20:30 21:30
Town End
Chapel en le Frith (Adj)
--- --- 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:49 19:46 20:46 21:46
Bus Depot
Dove Holes (Adj)
--- --- 07:45 08:45 09:45 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:58 19:54 20:54 21:54
Fairfield Centre
Fairfield (Adj)
--- --- --- --- 09:55 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 --- --- --- --- ---
Market Place
Buxton (Stop E)
--- --- 07:55 08:55 10:04 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:16 19:08 20:04 21:04 22:04
                                   
Manchester Airport The Station
Manchester Airport (Stand F)
21:45 22:45                              
Mersey Square
Stockport (Stop BB)
22:00 23:00                              
The Crown
Stepping Hill (Stop B)
22:12 23:12                              
Rising Sun
Hazel Grove (Stop C)
22:17 23:17                              
Horse Shoe Inn
High Lane (E)
22:22 23:22                              
Ram's Head Hotel
Disley (E)
22:26 23:26                              
Swan Hotel
Newtown (E)
22:30 23:30                              
Town End
Chapel en le Frith (Adj)
22:46 23:46                              
Bus Depot
Dove Holes (Adj)
22:54 23:54                              
Fairfield Centre
Fairfield (Adj)
--- ---                              
Market Place
Buxton (Stop E)
23:04 00:04                              

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 13/01/2023 15:46