Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 389 - New Mills, Bus Station - New Mills, Bus Station

             
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 1 09:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Co-op Supermarket, New Mills Adj 09:47 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
The Pool 09:49 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Parkland Avenue NE bound --- 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Sett Valley Trail, New Mills --- 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
St Georges Road 17, New Mills --- 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Ollersett Avenue, New Mills --- 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
The Pool --- 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Co-op Supermarket, New Mills 09:56 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Bus Station, New Mills Arrive 10:00 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Bus Station, New Mills Depart 10:00 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Alsfeld Way --- 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Bus Station, New Mills Arrive --- 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Bus Station, New Mills Depart --- 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Co-op Supermarket, New Mills --- 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
The Pool --- 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
New Street Flats, New Mills Arrive 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
New Street Flats, New Mills Depart 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Co-op Supermarket, New Mills --- 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56
Bus Station, New Mills 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 389 - New Mills, Bus Station - New Mills, Bus Station

           
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 1 09:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05
Co-op Supermarket, New Mills Adj 09:47 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08
The Pool 09:49 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11
Parkland Avenue NE bound --- 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15
Sett Valley Trail, New Mills --- 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18
Watburn Road, New Mills --- 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19
St Georges Road 17, New Mills --- 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22
Ollersett Avenue, New Mills --- 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
The Pool --- 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28
Co-op Supermarket, New Mills 09:56 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Bus Station, New Mills Arrive 10:00 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34
Bus Station, New Mills Depart 10:00 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35
Alsfeld Way --- 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39
Bus Station, New Mills Arrive --- 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43
Bus Station, New Mills Depart --- 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45
Co-op Supermarket, New Mills --- 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47
The Pool --- 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49
New Street Flats, New Mills Arrive 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
New Street Flats, New Mills Depart 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Co-op Supermarket, New Mills --- 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Bus Station, New Mills 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00


Generated on 21/06/2021 09:46