Monday to Friday - 389 - New Mills, Bus Station - New Mills, Bus Station

New Mills, Bus Station Stop 1
  • 09:45
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
Ensor Way, Co-op NE-bound
  • 09:47
  • 10:08
  • 11:08
  • 12:08
  • 13:08
  • 14:08
Leisure Centre, Clinic
  • 09:49
  • 10:11
  • 11:11
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
Mellor Rd, Parkland Ave
  • ---
  • 10:15
  • 11:15
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 14:15
Thornsett, Sett Valley Trail
  • ---
  • 10:18
  • 11:18
  • 12:18
  • 13:18
  • 14:18
St George's Rd
  • ---
  • 10:22
  • 11:22
  • 12:22
  • 13:22
  • 14:22
Low Leighton, Ollerset View
  • ---
  • 10:25
  • 11:25
  • 12:25
  • 13:25
  • 14:25
Leisure Centre, Clinic
  • ---
  • 10:28
  • 11:28
  • 12:28
  • 13:28
  • 14:28
Ensor Way, Co-op SW-bound
  • 09:56
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
New Mills, Bus Station Arrive
  • ---
  • 10:34
  • 11:34
  • 12:34
  • 13:34
  • 14:34
New Mills, Bus Station Depart
  • 10:00
  • 10:35
  • 11:35
  • 12:35
  • 13:35
  • 14:35
Alsfeld Way
  • ---
  • 10:39
  • 11:39
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 14:39
New Mills, Bus Station Arrive
  • ---
  • 10:43
  • 11:43
  • 12:43
  • 13:43
  • 14:43
New Mills, Bus Station Depart
  • ---
  • 10:45
  • 11:45
  • 12:45
  • 13:45
  • 14:45
Ensor Way, Co-op
  • ---
  • 10:47
  • 11:47
  • 12:47
  • 13:47
  • 14:47
Leisure Centre, Clinic
  • ---
  • 10:49
  • 11:49
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
  • 14:49
New St, Griffin Cl Arrive
  • 09:52
  • 10:52
  • 11:52
  • 12:52
  • 13:52
  • 14:52
New St, Griffin Cl Depart
  • 09:53
  • 10:53
  • 11:53
  • 12:53
  • 13:53
  • 14:53
Ensor Way, Co-op
  • ---
  • 10:56
  • 11:56
  • 12:56
  • 13:56
  • 14:56
New Mills, Bus Station
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00

Saturday - 389 - New Mills, Bus Station - New Mills, Bus Station

New Mills, Bus Station Stop 1
  • 09:45
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
Ensor Way, Co-op NE-bound
  • 09:47
  • 10:08
  • 11:08
  • 12:08
  • 13:08
Leisure Centre, Clinic
  • 09:49
  • 10:11
  • 11:11
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
Mellor Rd, Parkland Ave
  • ---
  • 10:15
  • 11:15
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
Thornsett, Sett Valley Trail
  • ---
  • 10:18
  • 11:18
  • 12:18
  • 13:18
High Hill Road
  • ---
  • 10:19
  • 11:19
  • 12:19
  • 13:19
St George's Rd
  • ---
  • 10:22
  • 11:22
  • 12:22
  • 13:22
Low Leighton, Ollerset View
  • ---
  • 10:25
  • 11:25
  • 12:25
  • 13:25
Leisure Centre, Clinic
  • ---
  • 10:28
  • 11:28
  • 12:28
  • 13:28
Ensor Way, Co-op SW-bound
  • 09:56
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
New Mills, Bus Station Arrive
  • ---
  • 10:34
  • 11:34
  • 12:34
  • 13:34
New Mills, Bus Station Depart
  • 10:00
  • 10:35
  • 11:35
  • 12:35
  • 13:35
Alsfeld Way
  • ---
  • 10:39
  • 11:39
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
New Mills, Bus Station Arrive
  • ---
  • 10:43
  • 11:43
  • 12:43
  • 13:43
New Mills, Bus Station Depart
  • ---
  • 10:45
  • 11:45
  • 12:45
  • 13:45
Ensor Way, Co-op
  • ---
  • 10:47
  • 11:47
  • 12:47
  • 13:47
Leisure Centre, Clinic
  • ---
  • 10:49
  • 11:49
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
New St, Griffin Cl Arrive
  • 09:52
  • 10:52
  • 11:52
  • 12:52
  • 13:52
New St, Griffin Cl Depart
  • 09:53
  • 10:53
  • 11:53
  • 12:53
  • 13:53
Ensor Way, Co-op
  • ---
  • 10:56
  • 11:56
  • 12:56
  • 13:56
New Mills, Bus Station
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00