Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 61 - Newtown, Rail Station. - Hayfield, Bus Station

                         
Market Place, Buxton
--- 06:40 07:35 07:35 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 ---
Shady Oak, Fernilee
--- 06:54 07:49 07:49 09:09 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 ---
White Horse, Horwich End
--- 06:57 07:52 07:52 09:12 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 ---
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge
--- 06:59 07:55 07:55 09:15 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 ---
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge
--- --- 07:58 07:58 09:17 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 ---
Newtown Station Forecourt, New Mills
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 1
--- 07:10 08:05 08:14 09:30 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:30 ---
Church Lane
--- --- 08:15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:20
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj
06:20 07:21 08:25 08:25 09:40 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 15:33
Lantern Pike, Little Hayfield
06:22 07:23 08:28 08:28 09:43 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 ---
Market Hall, Glossop
--- 07:35 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Henry Street, Glossop
06:34 07:36 08:40 08:40 09:55 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:05 ---
                         
Market Place, Buxton
15:00 16:15 17:35 ---                
Shady Oak, Fernilee
15:13 16:29 17:50 ---                
White Horse, Horwich End
15:16 16:32 17:53 ---                
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge
15:19 16:35 17:56 ---                
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge
15:21 16:38 17:59 ---                
Newtown Station Forecourt, New Mills
--- --- --- 19:10                
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 1
15:30 16:50 18:10 19:12                
Church Lane
15:34 --- --- ---                
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj
15:48 17:05 18:21 19:20                
Lantern Pike, Little Hayfield
15:53 17:08 18:23 ---                
Market Hall, Glossop
--- --- --- ---                
Henry Street, Glossop
16:09 17:20 18:36 ---                

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 61 - Hayfield, Bus Station - Newtown, Rail Station.

                         
Henry Street, Glossop
06:36 07:40 07:40 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:15
Lantern Pike, Little Hayfield
06:44 07:50 07:50 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:26
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj
06:48 07:55 07:55 09:12 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:30
School, New Mills
--- --- 08:05 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:25 ---
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 1
07:00 08:10 08:10 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 15:30 16:45
Newtown Station Forecourt, New Mills
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge
--- 08:22 08:22 09:33 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 15:40 16:57
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge
07:10 08:25 08:25 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:43 15:43 17:00
Shady Oak, Fernilee
07:15 08:31 08:31 09:40 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:49 15:49 17:05
Market Place, Buxton
07:30 08:45 08:45 09:55 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:05 16:05 17:20
                         
Henry Street, Glossop
17:30 18:40                    
Lantern Pike, Little Hayfield
17:41 18:52                    
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj
17:44 18:54                    
School, New Mills
--- ---                    
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 1
17:57 19:04                    
Newtown Station Forecourt, New Mills
--- 19:07                    
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge
18:07 ---                    
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge
18:10 ---                    
Shady Oak, Fernilee
18:15 ---                    
Market Place, Buxton
18:30 ---                    

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 61 - Newtown, Rail Station. - Hayfield, Bus Station

             
Market Place, Buxton
08:00 then
at
these
mins
00 until 16:00 17:20
Shady Oak, Fernilee
08:13 13 16:13 17:33
White Horse, Horwich End
08:16 16 16:16 17:36
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge
08:18 18 16:18 17:38
Bridgemont, Whaley Bridge
08:20 20 16:20 17:40
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 1
08:33 33 16:33 17:53
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj
08:43 43 16:43 18:03
Lantern Pike, Little Hayfield
08:46 46 16:46 18:06
Henry Street, Glossop
08:58 58 16:58 18:18

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 61 - Hayfield, Bus Station - Newtown, Rail Station.

             
Henry Street, Glossop
08:00 then
at
these
mins
00 until 16:00 17:00
Lantern Pike, Little Hayfield
08:13 13 16:13 17:13
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj
08:15 15 16:15 17:15
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 1
08:28 28 16:28 17:28
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge
08:35 35 16:35 17:35
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge
08:37 37 16:37 17:37
Shady Oak, Fernilee
08:42 42 16:42 17:42
Market Place, Buxton
08:57 57 16:57 17:57

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 61 - Newtown, Rail Station. - Hayfield, Bus Station

           
Market Place, Buxton
--- 10:00 12:00 15:00 17:00
Shady Oak, Fernilee
--- 10:13 12:13 15:13 17:13
White Horse, Horwich End
--- 10:16 12:16 15:16 17:16
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge
--- 10:18 12:18 15:18 17:18
Bridgemont, Whaley Bridge
--- 10:20 12:20 15:20 17:20
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 1
--- 10:31 12:31 15:31 17:31
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj
08:43 10:41 12:41 15:41 17:41
Lyme View, Little Hayfield
08:46 10:44 12:44 15:44 17:44
Henry Street, Glossop
08:58 10:56 12:56 15:56 17:56

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 61 - Hayfield, Bus Station - Newtown, Rail Station.

           
Henry Street, Glossop
09:00 11:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Lyme View, Little Hayfield
09:12 11:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Bus Station, Hayfield Adj
09:14 11:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Bus Station, New Mills Stop 1
09:27 11:27 14:27 16:27 ---
Tesco Supermarket, Whaley Bridge
09:34 11:34 14:34 16:34 ---
Railway Station, Whaley Bridge
09:36 11:36 14:36 16:36 ---
Shady Oak, Fernilee
09:41 11:41 14:41 16:41 ---
Market Place, Buxton
09:56 11:56 14:56 16:56 ---


Generated on 30/03/2022 06:23