Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - TP2 - Matlock, Rail Station - Derby, Bus Station

                       
Bakewell Road
Matlock (Stand B)
07:20 08:20 09:40 then
at
these
mins
40 until 15:40 17:05 18:00 19:00 20:35
Fishpond Hotel
Matlock Bath (Opp)
07:24 08:24 09:44 44 15:44 17:09 18:04 19:03 20:38
Hurt Arms
Ambergate (Opp)
07:32 08:32 09:52 52 15:52 17:17 18:12 19:12 20:47
Bus Garage
Belper (Bay 2)
07:45 08:45 10:05 05 16:05 17:30 18:25 19:22 20:55
Telephone Exchange
Duffield (Opp)
07:57 08:51 10:11 11 16:11 17:38 18:31 19:28 21:01
Bus Station
Derby (Bay 23)
08:25 09:05 10:25 25 16:25 18:00 18:45 19:42 21:15

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - TP2 - Derby, Bus Station - Matlock, Rail Station

                           
Bus Station
Derby (Bay 23)
06:30 07:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:15 19:50
Co-op
Duffield (Adj)
06:42 07:27 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:27 20:02
Bus Garage
Belper (Bay 1)
06:50 07:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:35 20:10
Hurt Arms
Ambergate (Adj)
06:58 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:43 20:17
Fishpond Hotel
Matlock Bath (Adj)
07:07 07:52 09:24 10:24 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:52 20:25
Interchange
Matlock (Stand 1)
07:15 08:00 09:33 10:33 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00 20:30

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - TP2 - Matlock, Rail Station - Derby, Bus Station

                   
Bakewell Road
Matlock (Stand B)
08:20 09:40 then
at
these
mins
40 until 15:40 16:50 17:50 19:00
Fishpond Hotel
Matlock Bath (Opp)
08:24 09:44 44 15:44 16:54 17:54 19:03
Hurt Arms
Ambergate (Opp)
08:32 09:52 52 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:12
Bus Garage
Belper (Bay 2)
08:45 10:05 05 16:05 17:15 18:15 19:22
Telephone Exchange
Duffield (Opp)
08:51 10:11 11 16:11 17:21 18:21 19:28
Bus Station
Derby (Bay 23)
09:05 10:25 25 16:25 17:35 18:35 19:42

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - TP2 - Derby, Bus Station - Matlock, Rail Station

               
Bus Station
Derby (Bay 23)
07:50 08:45 then
at
these
mins
45 until 16:45 17:50
Co-op
Duffield (Adj)
08:02 08:57 57 16:57 18:02
Bus Garage
Belper (Bay 1)
08:10 09:05 05 17:05 18:10
Hurt Arms
Ambergate (Adj)
08:18 09:13 13 17:13 18:18
Fishpond Hotel
Matlock Bath (Adj)
08:27 09:22 22 17:22 18:27
Interchange
Matlock (Stand 1)
08:35 09:30 30 17:30 18:35

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - TP2 - Matlock, Rail Station - Derby, Bus Station

           
Bakewell Road
Matlock (Stand B)
09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:50
Fishpond Hotel
Matlock Bath (Opp)
09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:54
Hurt Arms
Ambergate (Opp)
09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 18:02
Bus Garage
Belper (Bay 2)
10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:15
Telephone Exchange
Duffield (Opp)
10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:21
Bus Station
Derby (Bay 23)
10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:35

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - TP2 - Derby, Bus Station - Matlock, Rail Station

           
Bus Station
Derby (Bay 23)
08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Co-op
Duffield (Adj)
08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Bus Garage
Belper (Bay 1)
09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Hurt Arms
Ambergate (Adj)
09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Fishpond Hotel
Matlock Bath (Adj)
09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Interchange
Matlock (Stand 1)
09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 02/05/2022 16:33